
Matchups
Live · Updated just now
c3realkiller
Hassan Farooqi
166.03
Loveland Island
Sameer Moosa
127.01
Margin 39.02
c3realkiller166.03
QB
Jayden Daniels
WAS
14.74
RB
James Cook III
BUF
20.90
RB
De'Von Achane
MIA
12.30
WR
Chris Olave
NO
22.60
WR
Davante Adams
LAR
39.50
TE
Dalton Kincaid
BUF
22.50
RB
Jeremiyah Love
ARI
7.50
RB
D'Andre Swift
CHI
12.90
K
Cam Little
JAX
7.40
DEF
Baltimore Ravens
BAL
5.69
Loveland Island127.01
QB
Caleb Williams
CHI
7.72
RB
Christian McCaffrey
SF
22.60
RB
Cam Skattebo
NYG
9.50
WR
CeeDee Lamb
DAL
35.30
WR
Rashee Rice
KC
12.30
TE
Colston Loveland
CHI
1.30
TE
Tyler Warren
IND
14.40
WR
Christian Watson
GB
14.10
K
Cameron Dicker
LAC
1.00
DEF
Green Bay Packers
GB
8.79
Allen, Tx Avengers
Sahir Syed
147.36
My Chubba Hurts
Safwan Rahman
133.61
Margin 13.75
Allen, Tx Avengers147.36
QB
Josh Allen
BUF
40.82
RB
Chase Brown
CIN
11.20
RB
Javonte Williams
DAL
8.00
WR
Justin Jefferson
MIN
8.50
WR
Tetairoa McMillan
CAR
15.10
TE
Sam LaPorta
DET
17.20
RB
Aaron Jones Sr.
MIN
10.50
WR
Deebo Samuel Sr.
SF
6.50
K
Brandon Aubrey
DAL
17.40
DEF
Seattle Seahawks
SEA
12.14
My Chubba Hurts133.61
QB
Jalen Hurts
PHI
16.16
RB
Travis Etienne Jr.
NO
7.10
RB
Chuba Hubbard
CAR
14.40
WR
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
SEA
42.50
WR
Malik Nabers
NYG
1.10
TE
Dalton Schultz
HOU
26.00
WR
DJ Moore
BUF
-0.10
WR
Mike Evans
SF
8.40
K
Tyler Loop
BAL
5.90
DEF
San Francisco 49ers
SF
12.15
Saquanda forever
Yousef Lozon
138.29
Bajrangi Bijan
Tabarak Mir
133.21
Margin 5.08
Saquanda forever138.29
QB
Lamar Jackson
BAL
14.80
RB
Jonathan Taylor
IND
29.20
RB
Saquon Barkley
PHI
3.00
WR
George Pickens
DAL
10.00
WR
Jaylen Waddle
DEN
21.80
TE
Harold Fannin Jr.
CLE
10.40
RB
TreVeyon Henderson
NE
13.60
WR
Parker Washington
JAX
16.80
K
Will Reichard
MIN
12.30
DEF
Philadelphia Eagles
PHI
6.39
Bajrangi Bijan133.21
QB
Dak Prescott
DAL
29.76
RB
Bijan Robinson
ATL
11.10
RB
Derrick Henry
BAL
17.70
WR
Ladd McConkey
LAC
6.50
WR
Emeka Egbuka
TB
10.30
TE
Tucker Kraft
GB
3.50
RB
Kenneth Walker III
KC
23.80
RB
Jaylen Warren
PIT
9.70
K
Chase McLaughlin
TB
17.60
DEF
Kansas City Chiefs
KC
3.25
Ammar4131
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
133.03
AFG Shooters
Soleman Zazay
111.62
Margin 21.41
Ammar4131133.03
QB
Jaxson Dart
NYG
0.80
RB
Breece Hall
NYJ
14.20
RB
Bucky Irving
TB
13.00
WR
Ja'Marr Chase
CIN
26.50
WR
Drake London
ATL
8.90
TE
Trey McBride
ARI
18.10
WR
Terry McLaurin
WAS
7.00
TE
George Kittle
SF
18.00
K
Tyler Bass
BUF
4.00
DEF
Minnesota Vikings
MIN
22.53
AFG Shooters 111.62
QB
Drake Maye
NE
8.02
RB
Omarion Hampton
LAC
17.50
RB
Kyren Williams
LAR
15.70
WR
Puka Nacua
LAR
0.00
WR
DeVonta Smith
PHI
27.70
TE
Isaiah Likely
NYG
8.30
WR
Tee Higgins
CIN
14.50
RB
Rhamondre Stevenson
NE
3.60
K
Jason Myers
SEA
7.30
DEF
Houston Texans
HOU
9.00
hishamnabi
Hisham Nabi
131.23
Questionable
Hamzah Lydick
98.43
Margin 32.80
hishamnabi131.23
QB
Joe Burrow
CIN
16.18
RB
Ashton Jeanty
LV
10.30
RB
Quinshon Judkins
CLE
9.80
WR
Amon-Ra St. Brown
DET
35.20
WR
Garrett Wilson
NYJ
16.70
TE
Brenton Strange
JAX
3.70
WR
Stefon Diggs
WAS
21.70
WR
Jameson Williams
DET
5.30
K
Ka'imi Fairbairn
HOU
7.20
DEF
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
TB
5.15
Questionable98.43
QB
Trevor Lawrence
JAX
6.16
RB
Jahmyr Gibbs
DET
23.30
RB
David Montgomery
HOU
4.40
WR
Devaughn Vele
NO
11.40
WR
Luther Burden III
CHI
6.20
TE
Juwan Johnson
NO
10.60
WR
Jalen Coker
CAR
14.60
RB
Bhayshul Tuten
JAX
14.20
—
0
0.00
DEF
Los Angeles Chargers
LAC
7.57