ALKHAWALDEH FANTASY WORLD Fantasy Sports • Real Rivalries

Matchups

2026 season · In_season · 10 teams · PPR

Live · Updated just now

Week 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
c3realkiller
Hassan Farooqi
166.03
Loveland Island
Sameer Moosa
127.01
Margin 39.02
c3realkiller166.03
QB Jayden Daniels WAS 14.74
RB James Cook III BUF 20.90
RB De'Von Achane MIA 12.30
WR Chris Olave NO 22.60
WR Davante Adams LAR 39.50
TE Dalton Kincaid BUF 22.50
RB Jeremiyah Love ARI 7.50
RB D'Andre Swift CHI 12.90
K Cam Little JAX 7.40
DEF Baltimore Ravens BAL 5.69
Loveland Island127.01
QB Caleb Williams CHI 7.72
RB Christian McCaffrey SF 22.60
RB Cam Skattebo NYG 9.50
WR CeeDee Lamb DAL 35.30
WR Rashee Rice KC 12.30
TE Colston Loveland CHI 1.30
TE Tyler Warren IND 14.40
WR Christian Watson GB 14.10
K Cameron Dicker LAC 1.00
DEF Green Bay Packers GB 8.79
Allen, Tx Avengers
Sahir Syed
147.36
My Chubba Hurts
Safwan Rahman
133.61
Margin 13.75
Allen, Tx Avengers147.36
QB Josh Allen BUF 40.82
RB Chase Brown CIN 11.20
RB Javonte Williams DAL 8.00
WR Justin Jefferson MIN 8.50
WR Tetairoa McMillan CAR 15.10
TE Sam LaPorta DET 17.20
RB Aaron Jones Sr. MIN 10.50
WR Deebo Samuel Sr. SF 6.50
K Brandon Aubrey DAL 17.40
DEF Seattle Seahawks SEA 12.14
My Chubba Hurts133.61
QB Jalen Hurts PHI 16.16
RB Travis Etienne Jr. NO 7.10
RB Chuba Hubbard CAR 14.40
WR Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEA 42.50
WR Malik Nabers NYG 1.10
TE Dalton Schultz HOU 26.00
WR DJ Moore BUF -0.10
WR Mike Evans SF 8.40
K Tyler Loop BAL 5.90
DEF San Francisco 49ers SF 12.15
Saquanda forever
Yousef Lozon
138.29
Bajrangi Bijan
Tabarak Mir
133.21
Margin 5.08
Saquanda forever138.29
QB Lamar Jackson BAL 14.80
RB Jonathan Taylor IND 29.20
RB Saquon Barkley PHI 3.00
WR George Pickens DAL 10.00
WR Jaylen Waddle DEN 21.80
TE Harold Fannin Jr. CLE 10.40
RB TreVeyon Henderson NE 13.60
WR Parker Washington JAX 16.80
K Will Reichard MIN 12.30
DEF Philadelphia Eagles PHI 6.39
Bajrangi Bijan133.21
QB Dak Prescott DAL 29.76
RB Bijan Robinson ATL 11.10
RB Derrick Henry BAL 17.70
WR Ladd McConkey LAC 6.50
WR Emeka Egbuka TB 10.30
TE Tucker Kraft GB 3.50
RB Kenneth Walker III KC 23.80
RB Jaylen Warren PIT 9.70
K Chase McLaughlin TB 17.60
DEF Kansas City Chiefs KC 3.25
Ammar4131
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
133.03
AFG Shooters
Soleman Zazay
111.62
Margin 21.41
Ammar4131133.03
QB Jaxson Dart NYG 0.80
RB Breece Hall NYJ 14.20
RB Bucky Irving TB 13.00
WR Ja'Marr Chase CIN 26.50
WR Drake London ATL 8.90
TE Trey McBride ARI 18.10
WR Terry McLaurin WAS 7.00
TE George Kittle SF 18.00
K Tyler Bass BUF 4.00
DEF Minnesota Vikings MIN 22.53
AFG Shooters 111.62
QB Drake Maye NE 8.02
RB Omarion Hampton LAC 17.50
RB Kyren Williams LAR 15.70
WR Puka Nacua LAR 0.00
WR DeVonta Smith PHI 27.70
TE Isaiah Likely NYG 8.30
WR Tee Higgins CIN 14.50
RB Rhamondre Stevenson NE 3.60
K Jason Myers SEA 7.30
DEF Houston Texans HOU 9.00
hishamnabi
Hisham Nabi
131.23
Questionable
Hamzah Lydick
98.43
Margin 32.80
hishamnabi131.23
QB Joe Burrow CIN 16.18
RB Ashton Jeanty LV 10.30
RB Quinshon Judkins CLE 9.80
WR Amon-Ra St. Brown DET 35.20
WR Garrett Wilson NYJ 16.70
TE Brenton Strange JAX 3.70
WR Stefon Diggs WAS 21.70
WR Jameson Williams DET 5.30
K Ka'imi Fairbairn HOU 7.20
DEF Tampa Bay Buccaneers TB 5.15
Questionable98.43
QB Trevor Lawrence JAX 6.16
RB Jahmyr Gibbs DET 23.30
RB David Montgomery HOU 4.40
WR Devaughn Vele NO 11.40
WR Luther Burden III CHI 6.20
TE Juwan Johnson NO 10.60
WR Jalen Coker CAR 14.60
RB Bhayshul Tuten JAX 14.20
— 0 0.00
DEF Los Angeles Chargers LAC 7.57