
Matchups
Live · Updated just now
Ammar4131
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
179.32
Bajrangi Bijan
Tabarak Mir
172.64
Margin 6.68
Ammar4131179.32
QB
Jared Goff
DET
19.36
RB
Breece Hall
NYJ
8.50
RB
Bucky Irving
TB
7.80
WR
Ja'Marr Chase
CIN
24.80
WR
Drake London
ATL
28.40
TE
Trey McBride
ARI
16.50
TE
George Kittle
SF
26.20
TE
Travis Kelce
KC
13.90
K
Evan McPherson
CIN
11.80
DEF
Minnesota Vikings
MIN
22.06
Bajrangi Bijan172.64
QB
Dak Prescott
DAL
18.94
RB
Bijan Robinson
ATL
35.30
RB
Derrick Henry
BAL
21.90
WR
Ladd McConkey
LAC
10.60
WR
Emeka Egbuka
TB
11.20
TE
Tucker Kraft
GB
6.60
RB
Kenneth Walker III
KC
21.30
RB
Jaylen Warren
PIT
20.60
K
Chase McLaughlin
TB
13.20
DEF
Kansas City Chiefs
KC
13.00
Loveland Island
Sameer Moosa
135.39
hishamnabi
Hisham Nabi
119.44
Margin 15.95
Loveland Island135.39
QB
Bryce Young
CAR
13.64
RB
Christian McCaffrey
SF
21.60
RB
Cam Skattebo
NYG
13.00
WR
CeeDee Lamb
DAL
20.20
WR
Rashee Rice
KC
15.80
TE
Tyler Warren
IND
14.70
WR
Rashod Bateman
BAL
5.70
WR
Christian Watson
GB
22.60
K
Tyler Loop
BAL
12.60
DEF
Green Bay Packers
GB
-4.45
hishamnabi119.44
QB
Joe Burrow
CIN
22.58
RB
Ashton Jeanty
LV
12.30
RB
Quinshon Judkins
CLE
9.90
WR
Amon-Ra St. Brown
DET
11.90
WR
Garrett Wilson
NYJ
26.70
TE
Brenton Strange
JAX
6.20
WR
Stefon Diggs
WAS
7.30
WR
Jameson Williams
DET
8.90
K
Ka'imi Fairbairn
HOU
5.00
DEF
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
TB
8.66
AFG Shooters
Soleman Zazay
132.99
My Chubba Hurts
Safwan Rahman
130.38
Margin 2.61
AFG Shooters 132.99
QB
Brock Purdy
SF
31.28
RB
Omarion Hampton
LAC
5.60
RB
Kyren Williams
LAR
21.80
WR
Chris Godwin Jr.
TB
5.50
WR
DeVonta Smith
PHI
12.50
TE
Isaiah Likely
NYG
3.30
WR
Tee Higgins
CIN
21.00
RB
Rhamondre Stevenson
NE
6.80
K
Jason Myers
SEA
9.70
DEF
Houston Texans
HOU
15.51
My Chubba Hurts130.38
QB
Jalen Hurts
PHI
12.62
RB
Chuba Hubbard
CAR
15.00
RB
Travis Etienne Jr.
NO
9.00
WR
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
SEA
35.36
WR
Malik Nabers
NYG
7.60
TE
Brock Bowers
LV
27.60
TE
Dalton Schultz
HOU
6.00
WR
Mike Evans
SF
12.40
K
Trey Smack
GB
1.00
DEF
Cincinnati Bengals
CIN
3.80
Questionable
Hamzah Lydick
131.85
Saquanda forever
Yousef Lozon
121.54
Margin 10.31
Questionable131.85
QB
Trevor Lawrence
JAX
19.78
RB
Jahmyr Gibbs
DET
41.40
RB
David Montgomery
HOU
6.80
WR
Jalen Coker
CAR
3.80
WR
Dontayvion Wicks
PHI
5.20
TE
Juwan Johnson
NO
23.30
WR
Devaughn Vele
NO
6.90
RB
Bhayshul Tuten
JAX
17.00
—
0
0.00
DEF
Carolina Panthers
CAR
7.67
Saquanda forever121.54
QB
Lamar Jackson
BAL
20.44
RB
Jonathan Taylor
IND
9.20
RB
Saquon Barkley
PHI
9.00
WR
George Pickens
DAL
15.20
WR
Jaylen Waddle
DEN
6.40
TE
Harold Fannin Jr.
CLE
24.10
RB
TreVeyon Henderson
NE
3.90
WR
Parker Washington
JAX
13.00
K
Will Reichard
MIN
17.30
DEF
Philadelphia Eagles
PHI
3.00
c3realkiller
Hassan Farooqi
121.90
Allen, Tx Avengers
Sahir Syed
106.18
Margin 15.72
c3realkiller121.90
QB
Patrick Mahomes
KC
15.94
RB
James Cook III
BUF
19.40
RB
De'Von Achane
MIA
1.70
WR
Chris Olave
NO
19.70
WR
Davante Adams
LAR
20.70
TE
Dalton Kincaid
BUF
3.80
RB
Jeremiyah Love
ARI
21.90
RB
D'Andre Swift
CHI
10.80
K
Cam Little
JAX
4.00
DEF
New Orleans Saints
NO
3.96
Allen, Tx Avengers106.18
QB
Josh Allen
BUF
17.46
RB
Chase Brown
CIN
8.90
RB
Javonte Williams
DAL
18.30
WR
Justin Jefferson
MIN
5.20
WR
Tetairoa McMillan
CAR
3.70
TE
Sam LaPorta
DET
7.40
RB
Aaron Jones Sr.
MIN
14.20
WR
Deebo Samuel Sr.
SF
15.40
K
Brandon Aubrey
DAL
10.80
DEF
Seattle Seahawks
SEA
4.82