ALKHAWALDEH FANTASY WORLD Fantasy Sports • Real Rivalries

Matchups

2026 season · In_season · 10 teams · PPR

Live · Updated just now

Week 3

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Ammar4131
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
179.32
Bajrangi Bijan
Tabarak Mir
172.64
Margin 6.68
Ammar4131179.32
QB Jared Goff DET 19.36
RB Breece Hall NYJ 8.50
RB Bucky Irving TB 7.80
WR Ja'Marr Chase CIN 24.80
WR Drake London ATL 28.40
TE Trey McBride ARI 16.50
TE George Kittle SF 26.20
TE Travis Kelce KC 13.90
K Evan McPherson CIN 11.80
DEF Minnesota Vikings MIN 22.06
Bajrangi Bijan172.64
QB Dak Prescott DAL 18.94
RB Bijan Robinson ATL 35.30
RB Derrick Henry BAL 21.90
WR Ladd McConkey LAC 10.60
WR Emeka Egbuka TB 11.20
TE Tucker Kraft GB 6.60
RB Kenneth Walker III KC 21.30
RB Jaylen Warren PIT 20.60
K Chase McLaughlin TB 13.20
DEF Kansas City Chiefs KC 13.00
Loveland Island
Sameer Moosa
135.39
hishamnabi
Hisham Nabi
119.44
Margin 15.95
Loveland Island135.39
QB Bryce Young CAR 13.64
RB Christian McCaffrey SF 21.60
RB Cam Skattebo NYG 13.00
WR CeeDee Lamb DAL 20.20
WR Rashee Rice KC 15.80
TE Tyler Warren IND 14.70
WR Rashod Bateman BAL 5.70
WR Christian Watson GB 22.60
K Tyler Loop BAL 12.60
DEF Green Bay Packers GB -4.45
hishamnabi119.44
QB Joe Burrow CIN 22.58
RB Ashton Jeanty LV 12.30
RB Quinshon Judkins CLE 9.90
WR Amon-Ra St. Brown DET 11.90
WR Garrett Wilson NYJ 26.70
TE Brenton Strange JAX 6.20
WR Stefon Diggs WAS 7.30
WR Jameson Williams DET 8.90
K Ka'imi Fairbairn HOU 5.00
DEF Tampa Bay Buccaneers TB 8.66
AFG Shooters
Soleman Zazay
132.99
My Chubba Hurts
Safwan Rahman
130.38
Margin 2.61
AFG Shooters 132.99
QB Brock Purdy SF 31.28
RB Omarion Hampton LAC 5.60
RB Kyren Williams LAR 21.80
WR Chris Godwin Jr. TB 5.50
WR DeVonta Smith PHI 12.50
TE Isaiah Likely NYG 3.30
WR Tee Higgins CIN 21.00
RB Rhamondre Stevenson NE 6.80
K Jason Myers SEA 9.70
DEF Houston Texans HOU 15.51
My Chubba Hurts130.38
QB Jalen Hurts PHI 12.62
RB Chuba Hubbard CAR 15.00
RB Travis Etienne Jr. NO 9.00
WR Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEA 35.36
WR Malik Nabers NYG 7.60
TE Brock Bowers LV 27.60
TE Dalton Schultz HOU 6.00
WR Mike Evans SF 12.40
K Trey Smack GB 1.00
DEF Cincinnati Bengals CIN 3.80
Questionable
Hamzah Lydick
131.85
Saquanda forever
Yousef Lozon
121.54
Margin 10.31
Questionable131.85
QB Trevor Lawrence JAX 19.78
RB Jahmyr Gibbs DET 41.40
RB David Montgomery HOU 6.80
WR Jalen Coker CAR 3.80
WR Dontayvion Wicks PHI 5.20
TE Juwan Johnson NO 23.30
WR Devaughn Vele NO 6.90
RB Bhayshul Tuten JAX 17.00
— 0 0.00
DEF Carolina Panthers CAR 7.67
Saquanda forever121.54
QB Lamar Jackson BAL 20.44
RB Jonathan Taylor IND 9.20
RB Saquon Barkley PHI 9.00
WR George Pickens DAL 15.20
WR Jaylen Waddle DEN 6.40
TE Harold Fannin Jr. CLE 24.10
RB TreVeyon Henderson NE 3.90
WR Parker Washington JAX 13.00
K Will Reichard MIN 17.30
DEF Philadelphia Eagles PHI 3.00
c3realkiller
Hassan Farooqi
121.90
Allen, Tx Avengers
Sahir Syed
106.18
Margin 15.72
c3realkiller121.90
QB Patrick Mahomes KC 15.94
RB James Cook III BUF 19.40
RB De'Von Achane MIA 1.70
WR Chris Olave NO 19.70
WR Davante Adams LAR 20.70
TE Dalton Kincaid BUF 3.80
RB Jeremiyah Love ARI 21.90
RB D'Andre Swift CHI 10.80
K Cam Little JAX 4.00
DEF New Orleans Saints NO 3.96
Allen, Tx Avengers106.18
QB Josh Allen BUF 17.46
RB Chase Brown CIN 8.90
RB Javonte Williams DAL 18.30
WR Justin Jefferson MIN 5.20
WR Tetairoa McMillan CAR 3.70
TE Sam LaPorta DET 7.40
RB Aaron Jones Sr. MIN 14.20
WR Deebo Samuel Sr. SF 15.40
K Brandon Aubrey DAL 10.80
DEF Seattle Seahawks SEA 4.82