ALKHAWALDEH FANTASY WORLD Fantasy Sports • Real Rivalries

Matchups

2026 season · In_season · 10 teams · PPR

Live · Updated just now

Week 4

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Allen, Tx Avengers
Sahir Syed
198.92
hishamnabi
Hisham Nabi
162.90
Margin 36.02
Allen, Tx Avengers198.92
QB Josh Allen BUF 18.52
RB Chase Brown CIN 19.10
RB Javonte Williams DAL 31.30
WR Tetairoa McMillan CAR 45.20
WR Deebo Samuel Sr. SF 18.00
TE Sam LaPorta DET 22.40
RB Aaron Jones Sr. MIN 16.80
RB Kendre Miller NO 1.90
K Brandon Aubrey DAL 10.90
DEF Seattle Seahawks SEA 14.80
hishamnabi162.90
QB Joe Burrow CIN 23.72
RB Ashton Jeanty LV 18.60
RB Quinshon Judkins CLE 21.60
WR Amon-Ra St. Brown DET 15.50
WR Garrett Wilson NYJ 5.70
TE Brenton Strange JAX 16.50
WR Stefon Diggs WAS 8.50
WR Zay Flowers BAL 25.80
K Ka'imi Fairbairn HOU 17.40
DEF Tampa Bay Buccaneers TB 9.58
AFG Shooters
Soleman Zazay
185.13
c3realkiller
Hassan Farooqi
110.29
Margin 74.84
AFG Shooters 185.13
QB Brock Purdy SF 19.62
RB Rhamondre Stevenson NE 18.40
RB Kyren Williams LAR 36.70
WR Puka Nacua LAR 27.70
WR Tee Higgins CIN 26.70
TE Isaiah Likely NYG 13.60
RB Omarion Hampton LAC 13.30
RB Ollie Gordon II MIA 18.00
K Jason Myers SEA 5.50
DEF Houston Texans HOU 5.61
c3realkiller110.29
QB Patrick Mahomes KC 17.00
RB James Cook III BUF 16.30
RB D'Andre Swift CHI 7.40
WR Chris Olave NO 19.60
WR Davante Adams LAR 7.20
TE Dalton Kincaid BUF 1.70
RB Jeremiyah Love ARI 6.50
WR Jordan Addison MIN 9.10
K Cam Little JAX 14.90
DEF Baltimore Ravens BAL 10.59
Bajrangi Bijan
Tabarak Mir
160.43
Questionable
Hamzah Lydick
124.38
Margin 36.05
Bajrangi Bijan160.43
QB Dak Prescott DAL 18.10
RB Bijan Robinson ATL 27.70
RB Derrick Henry BAL 15.90
WR Matthew Golden GB 11.70
WR Michael Wilson ARI 16.50
TE Tucker Kraft GB 16.50
RB Kenneth Walker III KC 30.90
RB Jaylen Warren PIT 15.60
K Chase McLaughlin TB 2.00
DEF Kansas City Chiefs KC 5.53
Questionable124.38
QB Trevor Lawrence JAX 13.08
RB Jahmyr Gibbs DET 17.70
RB David Montgomery HOU 4.30
WR Luther Burden III CHI 11.40
WR Dontayvion Wicks PHI 4.80
TE Juwan Johnson NO 11.90
WR Nico Collins HOU 30.80
RB Bhayshul Tuten JAX 11.10
K Ryan Fitzgerald CAR 8.00
DEF Cleveland Browns CLE 11.30
My Chubba Hurts
Safwan Rahman
149.47
Ammar4131
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
123.56
Margin 25.91
My Chubba Hurts149.47
QB Tyler Shough NO 15.94
RB Chuba Hubbard CAR 25.90
RB Braelon Allen NYJ 8.70
WR Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEA 12.60
WR Malik Nabers NYG 23.20
TE Brock Bowers LV 20.60
WR Mike Evans SF 12.60
WR DJ Moore BUF 2.70
K Spencer Shrader IND 17.40
DEF Pittsburgh Steelers PIT 9.83
Ammar4131123.56
QB Jared Goff DET 20.48
RB Bucky Irving TB 6.10
RB Kyle Monangai CHI 28.00
WR Ja'Marr Chase CIN 5.70
WR Drake London ATL 14.60
TE Trey McBride ARI 10.10
TE Travis Kelce KC 3.50
TE George Kittle SF 17.00
K Evan McPherson CIN 5.00
DEF Minnesota Vikings MIN 13.08
Loveland Island
Sameer Moosa
142.93
Saquanda forever
Yousef Lozon
113.12
Margin 29.81
Loveland Island142.93
QB Bryce Young CAR 21.46
RB Christian McCaffrey SF 16.00
RB Cam Skattebo NYG 7.60
WR CeeDee Lamb DAL 41.30
WR Rashee Rice KC 0.00
TE Tyler Warren IND 9.10
RB RJ Harvey DEN 19.30
WR Christian Watson GB 7.70
K Tyler Loop BAL 8.40
DEF Green Bay Packers GB 12.07
Saquanda forever113.12
QB Lamar Jackson BAL 18.88
RB Jonathan Taylor IND 22.70
RB Saquon Barkley PHI 2.00
WR George Pickens DAL 9.50
WR Jaylen Waddle DEN 14.50
TE Harold Fannin Jr. CLE 11.70
RB TreVeyon Henderson NE 4.20
WR Parker Washington JAX 2.00
K Will Reichard MIN 20.10
DEF Philadelphia Eagles PHI 7.54