
Matchups
Live · Updated just now
Allen, Tx Avengers
Sahir Syed
198.92
hishamnabi
Hisham Nabi
162.90
Margin 36.02
Allen, Tx Avengers198.92
QB
Josh Allen
BUF
18.52
RB
Chase Brown
CIN
19.10
RB
Javonte Williams
DAL
31.30
WR
Tetairoa McMillan
CAR
45.20
WR
Deebo Samuel Sr.
SF
18.00
TE
Sam LaPorta
DET
22.40
RB
Aaron Jones Sr.
MIN
16.80
RB
Kendre Miller
NO
1.90
K
Brandon Aubrey
DAL
10.90
DEF
Seattle Seahawks
SEA
14.80
hishamnabi162.90
QB
Joe Burrow
CIN
23.72
RB
Ashton Jeanty
LV
18.60
RB
Quinshon Judkins
CLE
21.60
WR
Amon-Ra St. Brown
DET
15.50
WR
Garrett Wilson
NYJ
5.70
TE
Brenton Strange
JAX
16.50
WR
Stefon Diggs
WAS
8.50
WR
Zay Flowers
BAL
25.80
K
Ka'imi Fairbairn
HOU
17.40
DEF
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
TB
9.58
AFG Shooters
Soleman Zazay
185.13
c3realkiller
Hassan Farooqi
110.29
Margin 74.84
AFG Shooters 185.13
QB
Brock Purdy
SF
19.62
RB
Rhamondre Stevenson
NE
18.40
RB
Kyren Williams
LAR
36.70
WR
Puka Nacua
LAR
27.70
WR
Tee Higgins
CIN
26.70
TE
Isaiah Likely
NYG
13.60
RB
Omarion Hampton
LAC
13.30
RB
Ollie Gordon II
MIA
18.00
K
Jason Myers
SEA
5.50
DEF
Houston Texans
HOU
5.61
c3realkiller110.29
QB
Patrick Mahomes
KC
17.00
RB
James Cook III
BUF
16.30
RB
D'Andre Swift
CHI
7.40
WR
Chris Olave
NO
19.60
WR
Davante Adams
LAR
7.20
TE
Dalton Kincaid
BUF
1.70
RB
Jeremiyah Love
ARI
6.50
WR
Jordan Addison
MIN
9.10
K
Cam Little
JAX
14.90
DEF
Baltimore Ravens
BAL
10.59
Bajrangi Bijan
Tabarak Mir
160.43
Questionable
Hamzah Lydick
124.38
Margin 36.05
Bajrangi Bijan160.43
QB
Dak Prescott
DAL
18.10
RB
Bijan Robinson
ATL
27.70
RB
Derrick Henry
BAL
15.90
WR
Matthew Golden
GB
11.70
WR
Michael Wilson
ARI
16.50
TE
Tucker Kraft
GB
16.50
RB
Kenneth Walker III
KC
30.90
RB
Jaylen Warren
PIT
15.60
K
Chase McLaughlin
TB
2.00
DEF
Kansas City Chiefs
KC
5.53
Questionable124.38
QB
Trevor Lawrence
JAX
13.08
RB
Jahmyr Gibbs
DET
17.70
RB
David Montgomery
HOU
4.30
WR
Luther Burden III
CHI
11.40
WR
Dontayvion Wicks
PHI
4.80
TE
Juwan Johnson
NO
11.90
WR
Nico Collins
HOU
30.80
RB
Bhayshul Tuten
JAX
11.10
K
Ryan Fitzgerald
CAR
8.00
DEF
Cleveland Browns
CLE
11.30
My Chubba Hurts
Safwan Rahman
149.47
Ammar4131
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
123.56
Margin 25.91
My Chubba Hurts149.47
QB
Tyler Shough
NO
15.94
RB
Chuba Hubbard
CAR
25.90
RB
Braelon Allen
NYJ
8.70
WR
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
SEA
12.60
WR
Malik Nabers
NYG
23.20
TE
Brock Bowers
LV
20.60
WR
Mike Evans
SF
12.60
WR
DJ Moore
BUF
2.70
K
Spencer Shrader
IND
17.40
DEF
Pittsburgh Steelers
PIT
9.83
Ammar4131123.56
QB
Jared Goff
DET
20.48
RB
Bucky Irving
TB
6.10
RB
Kyle Monangai
CHI
28.00
WR
Ja'Marr Chase
CIN
5.70
WR
Drake London
ATL
14.60
TE
Trey McBride
ARI
10.10
TE
Travis Kelce
KC
3.50
TE
George Kittle
SF
17.00
K
Evan McPherson
CIN
5.00
DEF
Minnesota Vikings
MIN
13.08
Loveland Island
Sameer Moosa
142.93
Saquanda forever
Yousef Lozon
113.12
Margin 29.81
Loveland Island142.93
QB
Bryce Young
CAR
21.46
RB
Christian McCaffrey
SF
16.00
RB
Cam Skattebo
NYG
7.60
WR
CeeDee Lamb
DAL
41.30
WR
Rashee Rice
KC
0.00
TE
Tyler Warren
IND
9.10
RB
RJ Harvey
DEN
19.30
WR
Christian Watson
GB
7.70
K
Tyler Loop
BAL
8.40
DEF
Green Bay Packers
GB
12.07
Saquanda forever113.12
QB
Lamar Jackson
BAL
18.88
RB
Jonathan Taylor
IND
22.70
RB
Saquon Barkley
PHI
2.00
WR
George Pickens
DAL
9.50
WR
Jaylen Waddle
DEN
14.50
TE
Harold Fannin Jr.
CLE
11.70
RB
TreVeyon Henderson
NE
4.20
WR
Parker Washington
JAX
2.00
K
Will Reichard
MIN
20.10
DEF
Philadelphia Eagles
PHI
7.54