ALKHAWALDEH FANTASY WORLD Fantasy Sports • Real Rivalries

Matchups

2026 season · In_season · 10 teams · PPR

Live · Updated just now

Week 5

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
AFG Shooters
Soleman Zazay
218.15
hishamnabi
Hisham Nabi
164.46
Margin 53.69
AFG Shooters 218.15
QB Drake Maye NE 39.46
RB Rhamondre Stevenson NE 17.50
RB Kyren Williams LAR 19.60
WR Puka Nacua LAR 37.70
WR Tee Higgins CIN 4.20
TE Isaiah Likely NYG 32.40
RB Omarion Hampton LAC 4.90
RB Ollie Gordon II MIA 14.80
K Jason Myers SEA 25.00
DEF Houston Texans HOU 22.59
hishamnabi164.46
QB Joe Burrow CIN 24.60
RB Ashton Jeanty LV 10.70
RB Quinshon Judkins CLE 8.00
WR Amon-Ra St. Brown DET 12.90
WR Garrett Wilson NYJ 23.40
TE Brenton Strange JAX 13.80
WR Jameson Williams DET 18.70
WR Zay Flowers BAL 14.60
K Ka'imi Fairbairn HOU 18.30
DEF Denver Broncos DEN 19.46
My Chubba Hurts
Safwan Rahman
206.73
c3realkiller
Hassan Farooqi
139.68
Margin 67.05
My Chubba Hurts206.73
QB Jacoby Brissett ARI 25.28
RB Jacory Croskey-Merritt WAS 14.20
RB Braelon Allen NYJ 18.60
WR Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEA 22.80
WR Malik Nabers NYG 29.10
TE Brock Bowers LV 23.00
WR Mike Evans SF 26.30
WR Malik Washington MIA 12.10
K Spencer Shrader IND 22.30
DEF Cincinnati Bengals CIN 13.05
c3realkiller139.68
QB Jayden Daniels WAS 32.26
RB James Cook III BUF 22.80
RB D'Andre Swift CHI 17.30
WR Chris Olave NO 8.60
WR Davante Adams LAR 22.10
TE Dalton Kincaid BUF 3.70
RB Jeremiyah Love ARI 2.20
WR DK Metcalf PIT 5.30
K Cam Little JAX 9.10
DEF New Orleans Saints NO 16.32
Ammar4131
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
171.07
Questionable
Hamzah Lydick
110.80
Margin 60.27
Ammar4131171.07
QB Jared Goff DET 28.94
RB Bucky Irving TB 31.50
RB J.K. Dobbins DEN 15.40
WR Rome Odunze CHI 5.00
WR Drake London ATL 18.80
TE Trey McBride ARI 21.60
TE George Kittle SF 7.40
WR Ja'Marr Chase CIN 19.70
K Evan McPherson CIN 7.00
DEF Minnesota Vikings MIN 15.73
Questionable110.80
QB Trevor Lawrence JAX 21.74
RB Jahmyr Gibbs DET 37.70
RB Bhayshul Tuten JAX 11.60
WR Luther Burden III CHI 8.90
WR Devaughn Vele NO 6.60
TE Juwan Johnson NO 5.60
WR Nico Collins HOU 10.60
RB David Montgomery HOU 1.10
K Matt Gay LV 5.60
DEF Dallas Cowboys DAL 1.36
Loveland Island
Sameer Moosa
165.52
Bajrangi Bijan
Tabarak Mir
143.97
Margin 21.55
Loveland Island165.52
QB Matthew Stafford LAR 27.32
RB Christian McCaffrey SF 17.30
RB Cam Skattebo NYG 7.10
WR CeeDee Lamb DAL 2.90
WR Christian Watson GB 32.30
TE Tyler Warren IND 21.40
RB Emanuel Wilson SEA 13.20
WR Denzel Boston CLE 13.60
K Tyler Loop BAL 14.20
DEF Cleveland Browns CLE 16.20
Bajrangi Bijan143.97
QB Dak Prescott DAL 12.64
RB Bijan Robinson ATL 15.80
RB Derrick Henry BAL 21.00
WR Matthew Golden GB 20.30
WR Michael Wilson ARI 7.28
TE Tucker Kraft GB 11.60
WR Carnell Tate TEN 1.60
RB Jaylen Warren PIT 36.80
K Jake Bates DET 10.60
DEF Jacksonville Jaguars JAX 6.35
Allen, Tx Avengers
Sahir Syed
140.19
Saquanda forever
Yousef Lozon
133.45
Margin 6.74
Allen, Tx Avengers140.19
QB Josh Allen BUF 30.50
RB Chase Brown CIN 7.00
RB Javonte Williams DAL 14.20
WR Justin Jefferson MIN 18.80
WR Deebo Samuel Sr. SF 2.50
TE Sam LaPorta DET 19.80
RB Aaron Jones Sr. MIN 18.70
WR Khalil Shakir BUF 11.00
K Brandon Aubrey DAL 5.10
DEF Seattle Seahawks SEA 12.59
Saquanda forever133.45
QB Aaron Rodgers PIT 22.00
RB Jonathan Taylor IND 11.20
RB Tony Pollard TEN 5.20
WR George Pickens DAL 28.00
WR Jaylen Waddle DEN 4.80
TE Harold Fannin Jr. CLE 1.40
RB TreVeyon Henderson NE 4.80
WR Parker Washington JAX 30.40
K Will Reichard MIN 16.90
DEF Philadelphia Eagles PHI 8.75