
Matchups
Live · Updated just now
AFG Shooters
Soleman Zazay
218.15
hishamnabi
Hisham Nabi
164.46
Margin 53.69
AFG Shooters 218.15
QB
Drake Maye
NE
39.46
RB
Rhamondre Stevenson
NE
17.50
RB
Kyren Williams
LAR
19.60
WR
Puka Nacua
LAR
37.70
WR
Tee Higgins
CIN
4.20
TE
Isaiah Likely
NYG
32.40
RB
Omarion Hampton
LAC
4.90
RB
Ollie Gordon II
MIA
14.80
K
Jason Myers
SEA
25.00
DEF
Houston Texans
HOU
22.59
hishamnabi164.46
QB
Joe Burrow
CIN
24.60
RB
Ashton Jeanty
LV
10.70
RB
Quinshon Judkins
CLE
8.00
WR
Amon-Ra St. Brown
DET
12.90
WR
Garrett Wilson
NYJ
23.40
TE
Brenton Strange
JAX
13.80
WR
Jameson Williams
DET
18.70
WR
Zay Flowers
BAL
14.60
K
Ka'imi Fairbairn
HOU
18.30
DEF
Denver Broncos
DEN
19.46
My Chubba Hurts
Safwan Rahman
206.73
c3realkiller
Hassan Farooqi
139.68
Margin 67.05
My Chubba Hurts206.73
QB
Jacoby Brissett
ARI
25.28
RB
Jacory Croskey-Merritt
WAS
14.20
RB
Braelon Allen
NYJ
18.60
WR
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
SEA
22.80
WR
Malik Nabers
NYG
29.10
TE
Brock Bowers
LV
23.00
WR
Mike Evans
SF
26.30
WR
Malik Washington
MIA
12.10
K
Spencer Shrader
IND
22.30
DEF
Cincinnati Bengals
CIN
13.05
c3realkiller139.68
QB
Jayden Daniels
WAS
32.26
RB
James Cook III
BUF
22.80
RB
D'Andre Swift
CHI
17.30
WR
Chris Olave
NO
8.60
WR
Davante Adams
LAR
22.10
TE
Dalton Kincaid
BUF
3.70
RB
Jeremiyah Love
ARI
2.20
WR
DK Metcalf
PIT
5.30
K
Cam Little
JAX
9.10
DEF
New Orleans Saints
NO
16.32
Ammar4131
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
171.07
Questionable
Hamzah Lydick
110.80
Margin 60.27
Ammar4131171.07
QB
Jared Goff
DET
28.94
RB
Bucky Irving
TB
31.50
RB
J.K. Dobbins
DEN
15.40
WR
Rome Odunze
CHI
5.00
WR
Drake London
ATL
18.80
TE
Trey McBride
ARI
21.60
TE
George Kittle
SF
7.40
WR
Ja'Marr Chase
CIN
19.70
K
Evan McPherson
CIN
7.00
DEF
Minnesota Vikings
MIN
15.73
Questionable110.80
QB
Trevor Lawrence
JAX
21.74
RB
Jahmyr Gibbs
DET
37.70
RB
Bhayshul Tuten
JAX
11.60
WR
Luther Burden III
CHI
8.90
WR
Devaughn Vele
NO
6.60
TE
Juwan Johnson
NO
5.60
WR
Nico Collins
HOU
10.60
RB
David Montgomery
HOU
1.10
K
Matt Gay
LV
5.60
DEF
Dallas Cowboys
DAL
1.36
Loveland Island
Sameer Moosa
165.52
Bajrangi Bijan
Tabarak Mir
143.97
Margin 21.55
Loveland Island165.52
QB
Matthew Stafford
LAR
27.32
RB
Christian McCaffrey
SF
17.30
RB
Cam Skattebo
NYG
7.10
WR
CeeDee Lamb
DAL
2.90
WR
Christian Watson
GB
32.30
TE
Tyler Warren
IND
21.40
RB
Emanuel Wilson
SEA
13.20
WR
Denzel Boston
CLE
13.60
K
Tyler Loop
BAL
14.20
DEF
Cleveland Browns
CLE
16.20
Bajrangi Bijan143.97
QB
Dak Prescott
DAL
12.64
RB
Bijan Robinson
ATL
15.80
RB
Derrick Henry
BAL
21.00
WR
Matthew Golden
GB
20.30
WR
Michael Wilson
ARI
7.28
TE
Tucker Kraft
GB
11.60
WR
Carnell Tate
TEN
1.60
RB
Jaylen Warren
PIT
36.80
K
Jake Bates
DET
10.60
DEF
Jacksonville Jaguars
JAX
6.35
Allen, Tx Avengers
Sahir Syed
140.19
Saquanda forever
Yousef Lozon
133.45
Margin 6.74
Allen, Tx Avengers140.19
QB
Josh Allen
BUF
30.50
RB
Chase Brown
CIN
7.00
RB
Javonte Williams
DAL
14.20
WR
Justin Jefferson
MIN
18.80
WR
Deebo Samuel Sr.
SF
2.50
TE
Sam LaPorta
DET
19.80
RB
Aaron Jones Sr.
MIN
18.70
WR
Khalil Shakir
BUF
11.00
K
Brandon Aubrey
DAL
5.10
DEF
Seattle Seahawks
SEA
12.59
Saquanda forever133.45
QB
Aaron Rodgers
PIT
22.00
RB
Jonathan Taylor
IND
11.20
RB
Tony Pollard
TEN
5.20
WR
George Pickens
DAL
28.00
WR
Jaylen Waddle
DEN
4.80
TE
Harold Fannin Jr.
CLE
1.40
RB
TreVeyon Henderson
NE
4.80
WR
Parker Washington
JAX
30.40
K
Will Reichard
MIN
16.90
DEF
Philadelphia Eagles
PHI
8.75