
Matchups
Live · Updated just now
My Chubba Hurts
Safwan Rahman
162.99
hishamnabi
Hisham Nabi
108.69
Margin 54.30
My Chubba Hurts162.99
QB
Jordan Love
GB
20.24
RB
Chuba Hubbard
CAR
19.10
RB
Braelon Allen
NYJ
12.40
WR
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
SEA
25.40
WR
Malik Nabers
NYG
28.50
TE
Brock Bowers
LV
11.00
WR
Mike Evans
SF
12.40
RB
Dameon Pierce
PHI
15.00
K
Spencer Shrader
IND
9.70
DEF
New England Patriots
NE
9.25
hishamnabi108.69
QB
Justin Herbert
LAC
8.76
RB
Ashton Jeanty
LV
15.80
RB
Quinshon Judkins
CLE
0.00
WR
Josh Downs
IND
8.70
WR
Garrett Wilson
NYJ
8.40
TE
Brenton Strange
JAX
9.40
WR
Stefon Diggs
WAS
16.40
WR
Zay Flowers
BAL
12.70
K
Ka'imi Fairbairn
HOU
11.90
DEF
Denver Broncos
DEN
16.63
c3realkiller
Hassan Farooqi
143.05
Ammar4131
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
72.40
Margin 70.65
c3realkiller143.05
QB
Jayden Daniels
WAS
21.00
RB
James Cook III
BUF
24.30
RB
D'Andre Swift
CHI
23.00
WR
Chris Olave
NO
14.30
WR
Davante Adams
LAR
6.90
TE
Dalton Kincaid
BUF
10.80
RB
Jeremiyah Love
ARI
0.00
WR
DK Metcalf
PIT
20.30
K
Cam Little
JAX
10.00
DEF
Baltimore Ravens
BAL
12.45
Ammar413172.40
—
0
0.00
RB
Bucky Irving
TB
6.90
RB
Woody Marks
HOU
10.10
WR
Drake London
ATL
12.20
WR
Terry McLaurin
WAS
3.70
TE
Trey McBride
ARI
12.30
TE
George Kittle
SF
17.90
TE
Travis Kelce
KC
9.30
—
0
0.00
—
0
0.00
AFG Shooters
Soleman Zazay
120.10
Saquanda forever
Yousef Lozon
104.20
Margin 15.90
AFG Shooters 120.10
QB
Drake Maye
NE
23.80
RB
Rhamondre Stevenson
NE
3.60
RB
Kyren Williams
LAR
9.70
WR
Puka Nacua
LAR
14.00
WR
DeVonta Smith
PHI
20.50
TE
Isaiah Likely
NYG
23.90
RB
Najee Harris
0.20
RB
Blake Corum
LAR
14.00
K
Jason Myers
SEA
7.90
DEF
Houston Texans
HOU
2.50
Saquanda forever104.20
QB
Kirk Cousins
LV
18.52
RB
Jonathan Taylor
IND
21.10
RB
MarShawn Lloyd
GB
1.00
WR
George Pickens
DAL
13.30
WR
Jaylen Waddle
DEN
6.40
TE
Harold Fannin Jr.
CLE
1.90
RB
Tony Pollard
TEN
7.60
WR
Parker Washington
JAX
10.40
K
Tyler Bass
BUF
18.90
DEF
Philadelphia Eagles
PHI
5.08
Loveland Island
Sameer Moosa
117.90
Questionable
Hamzah Lydick
113.47
Margin 4.43
Loveland Island117.90
QB
Matthew Stafford
LAR
16.88
RB
Christian McCaffrey
SF
30.70
RB
Cam Skattebo
NYG
0.00
WR
CeeDee Lamb
DAL
16.00
WR
Christian Watson
GB
9.40
TE
Colston Loveland
CHI
18.50
RB
Emanuel Wilson
SEA
5.20
WR
Denzel Boston
CLE
2.50
K
Tyler Loop
BAL
3.40
DEF
Pittsburgh Steelers
PIT
15.32
Questionable113.47
QB
Trevor Lawrence
JAX
27.34
RB
Bhayshul Tuten
JAX
24.70
RB
Keaton Mitchell
LAC
0.40
WR
Nico Collins
HOU
10.90
WR
Jalen Coker
CAR
15.70
TE
Juwan Johnson
NO
0.00
WR
A.J. Brown
NE
5.70
WR
Devaughn Vele
NO
7.20
K
Matt Gay
LV
12.50
DEF
Carolina Panthers
CAR
9.03
Bajrangi Bijan
Tabarak Mir
113.07
Allen, Tx Avengers
Sahir Syed
76.63
Margin 36.44
Bajrangi Bijan113.07
QB
Dak Prescott
DAL
11.02
RB
Bijan Robinson
ATL
7.30
RB
Derrick Henry
BAL
5.00
WR
Matthew Golden
GB
22.40
WR
Michael Wilson
ARI
7.20
TE
Tucker Kraft
GB
8.70
RB
Kenneth Walker III
KC
27.90
RB
Jaylen Warren
PIT
9.80
K
Cairo Santos
CHI
8.00
DEF
Los Angeles Rams
LAR
5.75
Allen, Tx Avengers76.63
QB
Josh Allen
BUF
18.30
RB
Javonte Williams
DAL
13.00
RB
Kenny Gainwell
TB
3.40
WR
Tetairoa McMillan
CAR
14.60
WR
Brian Thomas Jr.
JAX
0.00
—
0
0.00
WR
Khalil Shakir
BUF
13.40
RB
Tyler Allgeier
ARI
5.80
K
Brandon Aubrey
DAL
1.00
DEF
Seattle Seahawks
SEA
7.13