ALKHAWALDEH FANTASY WORLD Fantasy Sports • Real Rivalries

Matchups

2026 season · In_season · 10 teams · PPR

Live · Updated just now

Week 6

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
My Chubba Hurts
Safwan Rahman
162.99
hishamnabi
Hisham Nabi
108.69
Margin 54.30
My Chubba Hurts162.99
QB Jordan Love GB 20.24
RB Chuba Hubbard CAR 19.10
RB Braelon Allen NYJ 12.40
WR Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEA 25.40
WR Malik Nabers NYG 28.50
TE Brock Bowers LV 11.00
WR Mike Evans SF 12.40
RB Dameon Pierce PHI 15.00
K Spencer Shrader IND 9.70
DEF New England Patriots NE 9.25
hishamnabi108.69
QB Justin Herbert LAC 8.76
RB Ashton Jeanty LV 15.80
RB Quinshon Judkins CLE 0.00
WR Josh Downs IND 8.70
WR Garrett Wilson NYJ 8.40
TE Brenton Strange JAX 9.40
WR Stefon Diggs WAS 16.40
WR Zay Flowers BAL 12.70
K Ka'imi Fairbairn HOU 11.90
DEF Denver Broncos DEN 16.63
c3realkiller
Hassan Farooqi
143.05
Ammar4131
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
72.40
Margin 70.65
c3realkiller143.05
QB Jayden Daniels WAS 21.00
RB James Cook III BUF 24.30
RB D'Andre Swift CHI 23.00
WR Chris Olave NO 14.30
WR Davante Adams LAR 6.90
TE Dalton Kincaid BUF 10.80
RB Jeremiyah Love ARI 0.00
WR DK Metcalf PIT 20.30
K Cam Little JAX 10.00
DEF Baltimore Ravens BAL 12.45
Ammar413172.40
— 0 0.00
RB Bucky Irving TB 6.90
RB Woody Marks HOU 10.10
WR Drake London ATL 12.20
WR Terry McLaurin WAS 3.70
TE Trey McBride ARI 12.30
TE George Kittle SF 17.90
TE Travis Kelce KC 9.30
— 0 0.00
— 0 0.00
AFG Shooters
Soleman Zazay
120.10
Saquanda forever
Yousef Lozon
104.20
Margin 15.90
AFG Shooters 120.10
QB Drake Maye NE 23.80
RB Rhamondre Stevenson NE 3.60
RB Kyren Williams LAR 9.70
WR Puka Nacua LAR 14.00
WR DeVonta Smith PHI 20.50
TE Isaiah Likely NYG 23.90
RB Najee Harris 0.20
RB Blake Corum LAR 14.00
K Jason Myers SEA 7.90
DEF Houston Texans HOU 2.50
Saquanda forever104.20
QB Kirk Cousins LV 18.52
RB Jonathan Taylor IND 21.10
RB MarShawn Lloyd GB 1.00
WR George Pickens DAL 13.30
WR Jaylen Waddle DEN 6.40
TE Harold Fannin Jr. CLE 1.90
RB Tony Pollard TEN 7.60
WR Parker Washington JAX 10.40
K Tyler Bass BUF 18.90
DEF Philadelphia Eagles PHI 5.08
Loveland Island
Sameer Moosa
117.90
Questionable
Hamzah Lydick
113.47
Margin 4.43
Loveland Island117.90
QB Matthew Stafford LAR 16.88
RB Christian McCaffrey SF 30.70
RB Cam Skattebo NYG 0.00
WR CeeDee Lamb DAL 16.00
WR Christian Watson GB 9.40
TE Colston Loveland CHI 18.50
RB Emanuel Wilson SEA 5.20
WR Denzel Boston CLE 2.50
K Tyler Loop BAL 3.40
DEF Pittsburgh Steelers PIT 15.32
Questionable113.47
QB Trevor Lawrence JAX 27.34
RB Bhayshul Tuten JAX 24.70
RB Keaton Mitchell LAC 0.40
WR Nico Collins HOU 10.90
WR Jalen Coker CAR 15.70
TE Juwan Johnson NO 0.00
WR A.J. Brown NE 5.70
WR Devaughn Vele NO 7.20
K Matt Gay LV 12.50
DEF Carolina Panthers CAR 9.03
Bajrangi Bijan
Tabarak Mir
113.07
Allen, Tx Avengers
Sahir Syed
76.63
Margin 36.44
Bajrangi Bijan113.07
QB Dak Prescott DAL 11.02
RB Bijan Robinson ATL 7.30
RB Derrick Henry BAL 5.00
WR Matthew Golden GB 22.40
WR Michael Wilson ARI 7.20
TE Tucker Kraft GB 8.70
RB Kenneth Walker III KC 27.90
RB Jaylen Warren PIT 9.80
K Cairo Santos CHI 8.00
DEF Los Angeles Rams LAR 5.75
Allen, Tx Avengers76.63
QB Josh Allen BUF 18.30
RB Javonte Williams DAL 13.00
RB Kenny Gainwell TB 3.40
WR Tetairoa McMillan CAR 14.60
WR Brian Thomas Jr. JAX 0.00
— 0 0.00
WR Khalil Shakir BUF 13.40
RB Tyler Allgeier ARI 5.80
K Brandon Aubrey DAL 1.00
DEF Seattle Seahawks SEA 7.13