ALKHAWALDEH FANTASY WORLD Fantasy Sports • Real Rivalries

Matchups

2026 season · In_season · 10 teams · PPR

Live · Updated just now

Week 7

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
hishamnabi
Hisham Nabi
177.06
c3realkiller
Hassan Farooqi
82.28
Margin 94.78
hishamnabi177.06
QB Joe Burrow CIN 28.88
RB Ashton Jeanty LV 21.60
RB Josh Jacobs GB 20.10
WR Amon-Ra St. Brown DET 24.20
WR Garrett Wilson NYJ 4.60
TE Pat Freiermuth PIT 4.00
WR Jameson Williams DET 26.10
WR Zay Flowers BAL 27.70
K Ka'imi Fairbairn HOU 12.50
DEF Denver Broncos DEN 7.38
c3realkiller82.28
QB Patrick Mahomes KC 6.00
RB Zonovan Knight ARI 9.30
RB D'Andre Swift CHI 19.00
WR Chris Olave NO 11.60
WR DK Metcalf PIT 7.60
TE Tyler Higbee LAR 3.40
WR Omar Cooper Jr. NYJ 22.50
WR Jordan Addison MIN 4.30
K Cam Little JAX 0.00
DEF Baltimore Ravens BAL -1.42
AFG Shooters
Soleman Zazay
165.44
Bajrangi Bijan
Tabarak Mir
118.08
Margin 47.36
AFG Shooters 165.44
QB Drake Maye NE 27.44
RB Rhamondre Stevenson NE 22.50
RB Kyren Williams LAR 18.10
WR Puka Nacua LAR 21.80
WR Tee Higgins CIN 26.80
TE Isaiah Likely NYG 3.20
RB Blake Corum LAR 17.10
RB Ollie Gordon II MIA 17.30
K Jason Myers SEA 8.50
DEF Houston Texans HOU 2.70
Bajrangi Bijan118.08
QB Dak Prescott DAL 23.28
RB Jaylen Warren PIT 16.70
RB Derrick Henry BAL 5.90
WR Matthew Golden GB 9.90
WR Michael Wilson ARI 10.60
TE Tucker Kraft GB 14.80
RB Kenneth Walker III KC 9.70
RB Bijan Robinson ATL 17.20
K Jake Bates DET 9.00
DEF San Francisco 49ers SF 1.00
Ammar4131
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
157.31
Loveland Island
Sameer Moosa
140.88
Margin 16.43
Ammar4131157.31
QB Jared Goff DET 18.02
RB Bucky Irving TB 24.00
RB Woody Marks HOU 9.10
WR Ja'Marr Chase CIN 17.20
WR Drake London ATL 19.60
TE Trey McBride ARI 27.10
TE George Kittle SF 14.80
TE Travis Kelce KC 8.40
K Evan McPherson CIN 5.00
DEF Minnesota Vikings MIN 14.09
Loveland Island140.88
QB Matthew Stafford LAR 17.50
RB Christian McCaffrey SF 22.00
RB RJ Harvey DEN 14.00
WR CeeDee Lamb DAL 24.40
WR Christian Watson GB 10.70
TE Colston Loveland CHI 19.90
WR Chris Godwin Jr. TB 6.70
WR Denzel Boston CLE 5.70
K Tyler Loop BAL 7.40
DEF Pittsburgh Steelers PIT 12.58
Saquanda forever
Yousef Lozon
130.50
My Chubba Hurts
Safwan Rahman
124.10
Margin 6.40
Saquanda forever130.50
QB Kirk Cousins LV 20.40
RB Jonathan Taylor IND 19.00
RB Jordan Mason MIN 6.80
WR George Pickens DAL 15.70
WR Jaylen Waddle DEN 8.80
TE Harold Fannin Jr. CLE 13.10
RB Tony Pollard TEN 36.50
RB Roschon Johnson CHI 1.30
K Will Reichard MIN 12.90
DEF Philadelphia Eagles PHI -4.00
My Chubba Hurts124.10
QB Jordan Love GB 16.96
RB Chuba Hubbard CAR 10.00
RB Braelon Allen NYJ 19.40
WR Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEA 31.30
WR Malik Nabers NYG 18.10
TE Brock Bowers LV 13.30
WR Malik Washington MIA 6.50
WR Darius Cooper PHI 2.70
K Spencer Shrader IND 3.30
DEF New York Jets NYJ 2.54
Allen, Tx Avengers
Sahir Syed
107.04
Questionable
Hamzah Lydick
38.25
Margin 68.79
Allen, Tx Avengers107.04
QB C.J. Stroud HOU 16.52
RB Chase Brown CIN 9.80
RB Javonte Williams DAL 21.50
WR Justin Jefferson MIN 8.40
WR Tetairoa McMillan CAR 8.00
TE Sam LaPorta DET 2.80
RB Aaron Jones Sr. MIN 3.60
RB Tyler Allgeier ARI 7.90
K Brandon Aubrey DAL 14.50
DEF Seattle Seahawks SEA 14.02
Questionable38.25
QB Trevor Lawrence JAX 0.00
RB Bhayshul Tuten JAX 0.00
— 0 0.00
WR Nico Collins HOU 2.60
WR Jalen Coker CAR 1.90
TE Juwan Johnson NO 1.70
WR A.J. Brown NE 7.80
WR Devaughn Vele NO 16.40
K Matt Gay LV 8.60
DEF Carolina Panthers CAR -0.75