
Matchups
Live · Updated just now
hishamnabi
Hisham Nabi
177.06
c3realkiller
Hassan Farooqi
82.28
Margin 94.78
hishamnabi177.06
QB
Joe Burrow
CIN
28.88
RB
Ashton Jeanty
LV
21.60
RB
Josh Jacobs
GB
20.10
WR
Amon-Ra St. Brown
DET
24.20
WR
Garrett Wilson
NYJ
4.60
TE
Pat Freiermuth
PIT
4.00
WR
Jameson Williams
DET
26.10
WR
Zay Flowers
BAL
27.70
K
Ka'imi Fairbairn
HOU
12.50
DEF
Denver Broncos
DEN
7.38
c3realkiller82.28
QB
Patrick Mahomes
KC
6.00
RB
Zonovan Knight
ARI
9.30
RB
D'Andre Swift
CHI
19.00
WR
Chris Olave
NO
11.60
WR
DK Metcalf
PIT
7.60
TE
Tyler Higbee
LAR
3.40
WR
Omar Cooper Jr.
NYJ
22.50
WR
Jordan Addison
MIN
4.30
K
Cam Little
JAX
0.00
DEF
Baltimore Ravens
BAL
-1.42
AFG Shooters
Soleman Zazay
165.44
Bajrangi Bijan
Tabarak Mir
118.08
Margin 47.36
AFG Shooters 165.44
QB
Drake Maye
NE
27.44
RB
Rhamondre Stevenson
NE
22.50
RB
Kyren Williams
LAR
18.10
WR
Puka Nacua
LAR
21.80
WR
Tee Higgins
CIN
26.80
TE
Isaiah Likely
NYG
3.20
RB
Blake Corum
LAR
17.10
RB
Ollie Gordon II
MIA
17.30
K
Jason Myers
SEA
8.50
DEF
Houston Texans
HOU
2.70
Bajrangi Bijan118.08
QB
Dak Prescott
DAL
23.28
RB
Jaylen Warren
PIT
16.70
RB
Derrick Henry
BAL
5.90
WR
Matthew Golden
GB
9.90
WR
Michael Wilson
ARI
10.60
TE
Tucker Kraft
GB
14.80
RB
Kenneth Walker III
KC
9.70
RB
Bijan Robinson
ATL
17.20
K
Jake Bates
DET
9.00
DEF
San Francisco 49ers
SF
1.00
Ammar4131
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
157.31
Loveland Island
Sameer Moosa
140.88
Margin 16.43
Ammar4131157.31
QB
Jared Goff
DET
18.02
RB
Bucky Irving
TB
24.00
RB
Woody Marks
HOU
9.10
WR
Ja'Marr Chase
CIN
17.20
WR
Drake London
ATL
19.60
TE
Trey McBride
ARI
27.10
TE
George Kittle
SF
14.80
TE
Travis Kelce
KC
8.40
K
Evan McPherson
CIN
5.00
DEF
Minnesota Vikings
MIN
14.09
Loveland Island140.88
QB
Matthew Stafford
LAR
17.50
RB
Christian McCaffrey
SF
22.00
RB
RJ Harvey
DEN
14.00
WR
CeeDee Lamb
DAL
24.40
WR
Christian Watson
GB
10.70
TE
Colston Loveland
CHI
19.90
WR
Chris Godwin Jr.
TB
6.70
WR
Denzel Boston
CLE
5.70
K
Tyler Loop
BAL
7.40
DEF
Pittsburgh Steelers
PIT
12.58
Saquanda forever
Yousef Lozon
130.50
My Chubba Hurts
Safwan Rahman
124.10
Margin 6.40
Saquanda forever130.50
QB
Kirk Cousins
LV
20.40
RB
Jonathan Taylor
IND
19.00
RB
Jordan Mason
MIN
6.80
WR
George Pickens
DAL
15.70
WR
Jaylen Waddle
DEN
8.80
TE
Harold Fannin Jr.
CLE
13.10
RB
Tony Pollard
TEN
36.50
RB
Roschon Johnson
CHI
1.30
K
Will Reichard
MIN
12.90
DEF
Philadelphia Eagles
PHI
-4.00
My Chubba Hurts124.10
QB
Jordan Love
GB
16.96
RB
Chuba Hubbard
CAR
10.00
RB
Braelon Allen
NYJ
19.40
WR
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
SEA
31.30
WR
Malik Nabers
NYG
18.10
TE
Brock Bowers
LV
13.30
WR
Malik Washington
MIA
6.50
WR
Darius Cooper
PHI
2.70
K
Spencer Shrader
IND
3.30
DEF
New York Jets
NYJ
2.54
Allen, Tx Avengers
Sahir Syed
107.04
Questionable
Hamzah Lydick
38.25
Margin 68.79
Allen, Tx Avengers107.04
QB
C.J. Stroud
HOU
16.52
RB
Chase Brown
CIN
9.80
RB
Javonte Williams
DAL
21.50
WR
Justin Jefferson
MIN
8.40
WR
Tetairoa McMillan
CAR
8.00
TE
Sam LaPorta
DET
2.80
RB
Aaron Jones Sr.
MIN
3.60
RB
Tyler Allgeier
ARI
7.90
K
Brandon Aubrey
DAL
14.50
DEF
Seattle Seahawks
SEA
14.02
Questionable38.25
QB
Trevor Lawrence
JAX
0.00
RB
Bhayshul Tuten
JAX
0.00
—
0
0.00
WR
Nico Collins
HOU
2.60
WR
Jalen Coker
CAR
1.90
TE
Juwan Johnson
NO
1.70
WR
A.J. Brown
NE
7.80
WR
Devaughn Vele
NO
16.40
K
Matt Gay
LV
8.60
DEF
Carolina Panthers
CAR
-0.75