ALKHAWALDEH FANTASY WORLD Fantasy Sports • Real Rivalries

Matchups

2027 season

Live · Updated just now

Week 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
BeWare of the OG Joker
Tabarak Mir
2,621.85
Fred's Fiesty Team
Dany Hussain
2,096.94
Margin 524.91
BeWare of the OG Joker2,621.85
SG Ty Jerome MEM 259.7
C Joel Embiid PHI 229.7
SG Zach LaVine SAC 197.9
PG Keyonte George UTA 188.7
PG De'Aaron Fox SA 187.4
C Nikola Jokic DEN 182.3
SG Nickeil Alexander-Walker ATL 180.3
C Chet Holmgren OKC 177.1
PG Devin Booker PHX 168.9
PF Lauri Markkanen UTA 166.6
SF OG Anunoby NY 148.8
PG Darius Acuff Jr. SAC 137.6
C Kel'el Ware MIL 123.1
PF Bobby Portis MIA 115.8
PG Davion Mitchell MIA 70.1
SG Jared McCain OKC 53.4
PF Jalen Smith CHI 29.1
SG Ebuka Okorie DET 5.3
Fred's Fiesty Team2,096.94
SF Jaylen Brown PHI 231.7
SF Amen Thompson HOU 223.2
C Wendell Carter Jr. ORL 182.3
PG Dylan Harper SA 154.8
PG Darius Garland LAC 154.5
SF Yaxel Lendeborg GS 152.1
PG LaMelo Ball MIN 150.8
SF Paul George BOS 150.6
SF Matas Buzelis CHI 119.4
C Jaren Jackson Jr. UTA 115.7
SF Cedric Coward MEM 99.9
PF Toumani Camara POR 99.2
PF Collin Murray-Boyles TOR 97.6
C Donovan Clingan POR 93.0
C Alex Sarr WSH 39.7
SG Tre Johnson WSH 32.5
Old habits die nembhard
Yousef Lozon
2,217.58
The Dynasty
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
1,818.54
Margin 399.04
Old habits die nembhard2,217.58
PF Jalen Johnson ATL 252.8
C Victor Wembanyama SA 225.3
PG Tyrese Haliburton IND 222.4
SF Caleb Wilson CHI 189.4
PF Kevin Durant HOU 189.3
SG Tyler Herro MIL 171.9
PG Jalen Brunson NY 149.0
PG Immanuel Quickley TOR 145.7
SG Ayo Dosunmu MIN 136.9
C Ivica Zubac IND 124.0
PG Kyrie Irving DAL 95.9
PG Andrew Nembhard IND 92.4
SG Cason Wallace OKC 77.9
SF Bennedict Mathurin NOP 72.1
C Ryan Kalkbrenner CHA 68.9
SG Kingston Flemings ATL 4.0
The Dynasty1,818.54
C Alperen Sengun HOU 219.9
SF Scottie Barnes TOR 169.7
SG Donovan Mitchell CLE 149.9
SG Kyshawn George WSH 148.2
SF Cooper Flagg DAL 143.1
SF Trey Murphy III NOP 128.6
PG Damian Lillard POR 119.8
PG Jalen Suggs ORL 113.4
C Jalen Duren DET 102.5
SG Derrick White BOS 90.4
SF Allen Graves TOR 87.6
SF Ausar Thompson DET 83.6
SF Peyton Watson CLE 58.0
PG Collin Gillespie PHX 57.6
C Mitchell Robinson BOS 49.3
C Brook Lopez LAC 36.7
C Jaxson Hayes UTA 34.9
PF Hannes Steinbach CHA 21.2
C Nikola Vucevic ORL 4.3
C Yves Missi NOP 0.0
Hamzah's Heated Team
Hamzah Lydick
2,080.65
Sameer's Super Team
Sameer Moosa
1,979.08
Margin 101.57
Hamzah's Heated Team2,080.65
PG Luka Doncic LAL 264.1
C Karl-Anthony Towns NY 222.5
PF Julius Randle BKN 186.0
C Anthony Davis WSH 185.6
PF Cameron Boozer MEM 180.2
SF Michael Porter Jr. BKN 170.3
PF John Collins DET 151.4
SG Norman Powell CHI 141.7
PG Jamal Murray DEN 123.8
PF Aaron Gordon DEN 96.5
C Neemias Queta BOS 77.5
SF Miles Bridges PHX 77.0
SG Anfernee Simons PHI 71.9
SG Cam Spencer MEM 70.2
SF Mikal Bridges NY 48.5
PG Christian Anderson CHA 13.3
C Kristaps Porzingis GS 0.0
Sameer's Super Team1,979.08
C Domantas Sabonis SAC 281.5
PG Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKC 225.7
SG Dyson Daniels ATL 208.3
SF Josh Hart NY 160.3
PF Evan Mobley CLE 140.8
PF Jonathan Kuminga MIN 140.3
C Rudy Gobert MIN 127.4
SF Kawhi Leonard TOR 124.0
SF Saddiq Bey NOP 115.8
PG James Harden CLE 84.1
PG Bub Carrington WSH 64.3
PG Anthony Black ORL 58.1
SG Jeremiah Fears NOP 56.4
PF Morez Johnson Jr. DAL 54.7
C Aday Mara OKC 52.6
SG Jalen Green PHX 50.8
SF Naji Marshall DAL 34.1
SG Shaedon Sharpe POR 0.0
Ace Trae
Safwan Rahman
2,037.67
Farooque's Fantastic Team
Farooque Nadeem
1,664.09
Margin 373.58
Ace Trae2,037.67
PG Trae Young WSH 202.2
C Walker Kessler LAL 202.2
SG Dejounte Murray NOP 202.1
PG Stephon Castle SA 163.3
SG VJ Edgecombe PHI 160.1
PF Jayson Tatum BOS 150.7
PF Paolo Banchero ORL 146.8
SF Ace Bailey UTA 145.8
SF Brandon Miller CHA 119.1
SG Ryan Rollins MIL 118.2
PG Fred VanVleet HOU 104.1
PF Jerami Grant MEM 92.2
C Jakob Poeltl TOR 68.3
SG Quentin Grimes LAL 50.7
PF P.J. Washington DAL 32.5
SG Brayden Burries MIL 31.9
PF Moussa Diabate CHA 30.5
SG Reed Sheppard HOU 17.1
SF AJ Dybantsa WSH 0.0
Farooque's Fantastic Team1,664.09
PF Giannis Antetokounmpo MIA 227.4
PF Pascal Siakam IND 177.9
SF Jaden McDaniels MIN 165.6
C Bam Adebayo MIA 144.6
PF Kyle Kuzma MIL 136.9
SG Grayson Allen CHA 129.4
C Jarrett Allen CLE 113.3
SG Desmond Bane ORL 109.3
PG Josh Giddey CHI 100.7
C Zach Edey MEM 96.1
PG Keaton Wagler LAC 89.9
SF Keldon Johnson SA 67.5
PF Keegan Murray SAC 41.6
C Andre Drummond NY 25.8
C Isaiah Hartenstein OKC 24.8
SG Malik Monk SAC 13.3
PG Coby White CHA 0.0
PF Jayden Quaintance SA 0.0
malik's Magnificent Team
Malik Marouf
1,926.01
Golden Dynasty
Sahir Syed
1,857.66
Margin 68.35
malik's Magnificent Team1,926.01
SG Austin Reaves LAL 218.8
PG Cade Cunningham DET 198.8
SF Franz Wagner ORL 180.8
SF Jaime Jaquez Jr. MIL 176.9
C Naz Reid CHA 176.3
SF LeBron James PHI 174.9
SF RJ Barrett TOR 169.4
PF Jalen Williams OKC 127.9
SG CJ McCollum ATL 111.3
PG Ja Morant POR 105.1
C Onyeka Okongwu ATL 99.0
SF Andrew Wiggins MIA 76.4
SF DeMar DeRozan DEN 48.1
PG Mikel Brown Jr. BKN 46.9
PG Labaron Philon Jr. PHI 15.4
PF Tobias Harris SA 0.0
SG Kevin Porter Jr. FA 0.0
Golden Dynasty1,857.66
PG Tyrese Maxey PHI 304.6
SG Anthony Edwards MIN 209.8
PF Zion Williamson NOP 172.6
PF Jabari Smith Jr. HOU 163.3
C Derik Queen NOP 158.5
SF Zaccharie Risacher DAL 128.2
PG Ajay Mitchell OKC 127.1
PG Stephen Curry GS 105.8
SG Darryn Peterson UTA 99.3
SF Gui Santos GS 88.3
C Myles Turner MIL 85.9
SF Dillon Brooks PHX 57.6
PG Payton Pritchard BOS 54.0
SG Brandin Podziemski GS 48.0
SG Jordan Poole NOP 47.4
SF Nate Ament MIL 7.2
SF Kon Knueppel CHA 0.0