
Matchups
Live · Updated just now
BeWare of the OG Joker
Tabarak Mir
2,621.85
Fred's Fiesty Team
Dany Hussain
2,096.94
Margin 524.91
BeWare of the OG Joker2,621.85
SG
Ty Jerome
MEM
259.7
C
Joel Embiid
PHI
229.7
SG
Zach LaVine
SAC
197.9
PG
Keyonte George
UTA
188.7
PG
De'Aaron Fox
SA
187.4
C
Nikola Jokic
DEN
182.3
SG
Nickeil Alexander-Walker
ATL
180.3
C
Chet Holmgren
OKC
177.1
PG
Devin Booker
PHX
168.9
PF
Lauri Markkanen
UTA
166.6
SF
OG Anunoby
NY
148.8
PG
Darius Acuff Jr.
SAC
137.6
C
Kel'el Ware
MIL
123.1
PF
Bobby Portis
MIA
115.8
PG
Davion Mitchell
MIA
70.1
SG
Jared McCain
OKC
53.4
PF
Jalen Smith
CHI
29.1
SG
Ebuka Okorie
DET
5.3
Fred's Fiesty Team2,096.94
SF
Jaylen Brown
PHI
231.7
SF
Amen Thompson
HOU
223.2
C
Wendell Carter Jr.
ORL
182.3
PG
Dylan Harper
SA
154.8
PG
Darius Garland
LAC
154.5
SF
Yaxel Lendeborg
GS
152.1
PG
LaMelo Ball
MIN
150.8
SF
Paul George
BOS
150.6
SF
Matas Buzelis
CHI
119.4
C
Jaren Jackson Jr.
UTA
115.7
SF
Cedric Coward
MEM
99.9
PF
Toumani Camara
POR
99.2
PF
Collin Murray-Boyles
TOR
97.6
C
Donovan Clingan
POR
93.0
C
Alex Sarr
WSH
39.7
SG
Tre Johnson
WSH
32.5
Old habits die nembhard
Yousef Lozon
2,217.58
The Dynasty
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
1,818.54
Margin 399.04
Old habits die nembhard2,217.58
PF
Jalen Johnson
ATL
252.8
C
Victor Wembanyama
SA
225.3
PG
Tyrese Haliburton
IND
222.4
SF
Caleb Wilson
CHI
189.4
PF
Kevin Durant
HOU
189.3
SG
Tyler Herro
MIL
171.9
PG
Jalen Brunson
NY
149.0
PG
Immanuel Quickley
TOR
145.7
SG
Ayo Dosunmu
MIN
136.9
C
Ivica Zubac
IND
124.0
PG
Kyrie Irving
DAL
95.9
PG
Andrew Nembhard
IND
92.4
SG
Cason Wallace
OKC
77.9
SF
Bennedict Mathurin
NOP
72.1
C
Ryan Kalkbrenner
CHA
68.9
SG
Kingston Flemings
ATL
4.0
The Dynasty1,818.54
C
Alperen Sengun
HOU
219.9
SF
Scottie Barnes
TOR
169.7
SG
Donovan Mitchell
CLE
149.9
SG
Kyshawn George
WSH
148.2
SF
Cooper Flagg
DAL
143.1
SF
Trey Murphy III
NOP
128.6
PG
Damian Lillard
POR
119.8
PG
Jalen Suggs
ORL
113.4
C
Jalen Duren
DET
102.5
SG
Derrick White
BOS
90.4
SF
Allen Graves
TOR
87.6
SF
Ausar Thompson
DET
83.6
SF
Peyton Watson
CLE
58.0
PG
Collin Gillespie
PHX
57.6
C
Mitchell Robinson
BOS
49.3
C
Brook Lopez
LAC
36.7
C
Jaxson Hayes
UTA
34.9
PF
Hannes Steinbach
CHA
21.2
C
Nikola Vucevic
ORL
4.3
C
Yves Missi
NOP
0.0
Hamzah's Heated Team
Hamzah Lydick
2,080.65
Sameer's Super Team
Sameer Moosa
1,979.08
Margin 101.57
Hamzah's Heated Team2,080.65
PG
Luka Doncic
LAL
264.1
C
Karl-Anthony Towns
NY
222.5
PF
Julius Randle
BKN
186.0
C
Anthony Davis
WSH
185.6
PF
Cameron Boozer
MEM
180.2
SF
Michael Porter Jr.
BKN
170.3
PF
John Collins
DET
151.4
SG
Norman Powell
CHI
141.7
PG
Jamal Murray
DEN
123.8
PF
Aaron Gordon
DEN
96.5
C
Neemias Queta
BOS
77.5
SF
Miles Bridges
PHX
77.0
SG
Anfernee Simons
PHI
71.9
SG
Cam Spencer
MEM
70.2
SF
Mikal Bridges
NY
48.5
PG
Christian Anderson
CHA
13.3
C
Kristaps Porzingis
GS
0.0
Sameer's Super Team1,979.08
C
Domantas Sabonis
SAC
281.5
PG
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
OKC
225.7
SG
Dyson Daniels
ATL
208.3
SF
Josh Hart
NY
160.3
PF
Evan Mobley
CLE
140.8
PF
Jonathan Kuminga
MIN
140.3
C
Rudy Gobert
MIN
127.4
SF
Kawhi Leonard
TOR
124.0
SF
Saddiq Bey
NOP
115.8
PG
James Harden
CLE
84.1
PG
Bub Carrington
WSH
64.3
PG
Anthony Black
ORL
58.1
SG
Jeremiah Fears
NOP
56.4
PF
Morez Johnson Jr.
DAL
54.7
C
Aday Mara
OKC
52.6
SG
Jalen Green
PHX
50.8
SF
Naji Marshall
DAL
34.1
SG
Shaedon Sharpe
POR
0.0
Ace Trae
Safwan Rahman
2,037.67
Farooque's Fantastic Team
Farooque Nadeem
1,664.09
Margin 373.58
Ace Trae2,037.67
PG
Trae Young
WSH
202.2
C
Walker Kessler
LAL
202.2
SG
Dejounte Murray
NOP
202.1
PG
Stephon Castle
SA
163.3
SG
VJ Edgecombe
PHI
160.1
PF
Jayson Tatum
BOS
150.7
PF
Paolo Banchero
ORL
146.8
SF
Ace Bailey
UTA
145.8
SF
Brandon Miller
CHA
119.1
SG
Ryan Rollins
MIL
118.2
PG
Fred VanVleet
HOU
104.1
PF
Jerami Grant
MEM
92.2
C
Jakob Poeltl
TOR
68.3
SG
Quentin Grimes
LAL
50.7
PF
P.J. Washington
DAL
32.5
SG
Brayden Burries
MIL
31.9
PF
Moussa Diabate
CHA
30.5
SG
Reed Sheppard
HOU
17.1
SF
AJ Dybantsa
WSH
0.0
Farooque's Fantastic Team1,664.09
PF
Giannis Antetokounmpo
MIA
227.4
PF
Pascal Siakam
IND
177.9
SF
Jaden McDaniels
MIN
165.6
C
Bam Adebayo
MIA
144.6
PF
Kyle Kuzma
MIL
136.9
SG
Grayson Allen
CHA
129.4
C
Jarrett Allen
CLE
113.3
SG
Desmond Bane
ORL
109.3
PG
Josh Giddey
CHI
100.7
C
Zach Edey
MEM
96.1
PG
Keaton Wagler
LAC
89.9
SF
Keldon Johnson
SA
67.5
PF
Keegan Murray
SAC
41.6
C
Andre Drummond
NY
25.8
C
Isaiah Hartenstein
OKC
24.8
SG
Malik Monk
SAC
13.3
PG
Coby White
CHA
0.0
PF
Jayden Quaintance
SA
0.0
malik's Magnificent Team
Malik Marouf
1,926.01
Golden Dynasty
Sahir Syed
1,857.66
Margin 68.35
malik's Magnificent Team1,926.01
SG
Austin Reaves
LAL
218.8
PG
Cade Cunningham
DET
198.8
SF
Franz Wagner
ORL
180.8
SF
Jaime Jaquez Jr.
MIL
176.9
C
Naz Reid
CHA
176.3
SF
LeBron James
PHI
174.9
SF
RJ Barrett
TOR
169.4
PF
Jalen Williams
OKC
127.9
SG
CJ McCollum
ATL
111.3
PG
Ja Morant
POR
105.1
C
Onyeka Okongwu
ATL
99.0
SF
Andrew Wiggins
MIA
76.4
SF
DeMar DeRozan
DEN
48.1
PG
Mikel Brown Jr.
BKN
46.9
PG
Labaron Philon Jr.
PHI
15.4
PF
Tobias Harris
SA
0.0
SG
Kevin Porter Jr.
FA
0.0
Golden Dynasty1,857.66
PG
Tyrese Maxey
PHI
304.6
SG
Anthony Edwards
MIN
209.8
PF
Zion Williamson
NOP
172.6
PF
Jabari Smith Jr.
HOU
163.3
C
Derik Queen
NOP
158.5
SF
Zaccharie Risacher
DAL
128.2
PG
Ajay Mitchell
OKC
127.1
PG
Stephen Curry
GS
105.8
SG
Darryn Peterson
UTA
99.3
SF
Gui Santos
GS
88.3
C
Myles Turner
MIL
85.9
SF
Dillon Brooks
PHX
57.6
PG
Payton Pritchard
BOS
54.0
SG
Brandin Podziemski
GS
48.0
SG
Jordan Poole
NOP
47.4
SF
Nate Ament
MIL
7.2
SF
Kon Knueppel
CHA
0.0