
Matchups
Live · Updated just now
Hamzah's Heated Team
Hamzah Lydick
850.96
The Dynasty
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
622.72
Margin 228.24
Hamzah's Heated Team850.96
PG
Luka Doncic
LAL
104.0
C
Karl-Anthony Towns
NY
91.4
SF
Michael Porter Jr.
BKN
85.2
C
Anthony Davis
WSH
80.7
PG
Jamal Murray
DEN
70.7
PF
Julius Randle
BKN
63.6
C
Neemias Queta
BOS
56.1
SG
Norman Powell
CHI
54.2
SF
Miles Bridges
PHX
50.3
PF
Cameron Boozer
MEM
45.9
SG
Cam Spencer
MEM
37.2
SF
Mikal Bridges
NY
36.3
PF
John Collins
DET
34.1
PF
Aaron Gordon
DEN
22.5
PG
Christian Anderson
CHA
18.9
C
Kristaps Porzingis
GS
0.0
SG
Anfernee Simons
PHI
0.0
The Dynasty622.72
C
Alperen Sengun
HOU
112.3
SG
Derrick White
BOS
81.2
C
Paul Reed
DET
78.0
SG
Donovan Mitchell
CLE
77.0
SF
Peyton Watson
CLE
67.9
PG
Damian Lillard
POR
49.7
SG
Kyshawn George
WSH
46.0
SF
Ausar Thompson
DET
38.9
SF
Jaylen Wells
MEM
33.9
PG
Collin Gillespie
PHX
24.1
SF
Trevon Brazile
DEN
14.0
SF
Scottie Barnes
TOR
0.0
C
Jaxson Hayes
UTA
0.0
SF
Cooper Flagg
DAL
0.0
SF
Trey Murphy III
NOP
0.0
C
Brook Lopez
LAC
0.0
SF
Allen Graves
TOR
0.0
Ace Trae
Safwan Rahman
725.19
Sameer's Super Team
Sameer Moosa
553.10
Margin 172.09
Ace Trae725.19
PF
Jayson Tatum
BOS
167.3
SF
Brandon Miller
CHA
101.7
PF
Moussa Diabate
CHA
87.4
SF
Ace Bailey
UTA
76.4
PG
Trae Young
WSH
71.1
PG
Stephon Castle
SA
44.9
SG
Ryan Rollins
MIL
44.0
C
Walker Kessler
LAL
44.0
PF
Jerami Grant
MEM
35.0
PG
Fred VanVleet
HOU
22.5
SG
Brayden Burries
MIL
15.7
SG
Quentin Grimes
LAL
8.2
PF
Precious Achiuwa
SAC
7.1
SF
AJ Dybantsa
WSH
0.0
SG
Dejounte Murray
NOP
0.0
SG
VJ Edgecombe
PHI
0.0
SF
Tari Eason
HOU
0.0
Sameer's Super Team553.10
C
Domantas Sabonis
SAC
85.9
PF
Evan Mobley
CLE
69.7
PG
James Harden
CLE
63.4
PG
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
OKC
61.1
SG
Jalen Green
PHX
56.1
C
Aday Mara
OKC
52.6
C
Rudy Gobert
MIN
52.3
PF
Jonathan Kuminga
MIN
51.3
SF
Josh Hart
NY
45.0
SG
Dyson Daniels
ATL
15.8
SG
Jeremiah Fears
NOP
0.0
SF
Kawhi Leonard
TOR
0.0
PG
Anthony Black
ORL
0.0
PF
Morez Johnson Jr.
DAL
0.0
SF
Saddiq Bey
NOP
0.0
SF
Naji Marshall
DAL
0.0
Old habits die nembhard
Yousef Lozon
686.82
Golden Dynasty
Sahir Syed
674.71
Margin 12.11
Old habits die nembhard686.82
C
Victor Wembanyama
SA
114.8
SG
Tyler Herro
MIL
83.4
PF
Kevin Durant
HOU
76.7
PG
Tyrese Haliburton
IND
74.0
PF
Jalen Johnson
ATL
63.4
PG
Kyrie Irving
DAL
60.0
PG
Jrue Holiday
POR
59.7
PG
Jalen Brunson
NY
49.6
SF
Caleb Wilson
CHI
49.3
C
Ryan Kalkbrenner
CHA
23.8
SG
Ayo Dosunmu
MIN
18.7
SG
Kingston Flemings
ATL
13.5
PG
Andrew Nembhard
IND
0.0
SF
Bennedict Mathurin
NOP
0.0
C
Ivica Zubac
IND
0.0
PG
Immanuel Quickley
TOR
0.0
Golden Dynasty674.71
SG
Anthony Edwards
MIN
108.3
PG
Payton Pritchard
BOS
90.5
PG
Ajay Mitchell
OKC
74.3
PF
Jabari Smith Jr.
HOU
73.6
PG
Stephen Curry
GS
66.8
SF
Dillon Brooks
PHX
64.1
SG
Brandin Podziemski
GS
63.0
C
Myles Turner
MIL
51.5
SG
Darryn Peterson
UTA
44.7
SF
Zaccharie Risacher
DAL
38.1
PF
Zion Williamson
NOP
0.0
C
Derik Queen
NOP
0.0
PG
Tyrese Maxey
PHI
0.0
SF
Gui Santos
GS
0.0
SG
Jordan Poole
NOP
0.0
BeWare of the OG Joker
Tabarak Mir
613.31
Farooque's Fantastic Team
Farooque Nadeem
554.52
Margin 58.79
BeWare of the OG Joker613.31
C
Nikola Jokic
DEN
86.7
C
Kel'el Ware
MIL
69.1
PG
Keyonte George
UTA
61.8
SF
OG Anunoby
NY
52.1
SG
Zach LaVine
SAC
50.8
PF
Bobby Portis
MIA
49.2
PG
Davion Mitchell
MIA
46.8
SG
Ty Jerome
MEM
42.0
PG
Darius Acuff Jr.
SAC
39.6
PG
De'Aaron Fox
SA
35.4
SG
Nickeil Alexander-Walker
ATL
25.2
PF
Jalen Smith
CHI
20.7
PG
Devin Booker
PHX
20.5
SF
Justin Champagnie
WSH
8.9
PF
Lauri Markkanen
UTA
2.5
SG
Ebuka Okorie
DET
2.2
C
Chet Holmgren
OKC
0.0
C
Joel Embiid
PHI
0.0
Farooque's Fantastic Team554.52
PF
Giannis Antetokounmpo
MIA
108.9
PF
Pascal Siakam
IND
70.9
C
Jarrett Allen
CLE
54.4
PF
Kyle Kuzma
MIL
50.2
SF
Jaden McDaniels
MIN
48.3
C
Bam Adebayo
MIA
46.8
SG
Aaron Wiggins
ATL
37.6
PG
Josh Giddey
CHI
35.8
SF
Keldon Johnson
SA
33.0
SG
Grayson Allen
CHA
30.9
C
Zach Edey
MEM
21.0
SG
Malik Monk
SAC
17.0
PG
Coby White
CHA
0.0
PF
Jayden Quaintance
SA
0.0
PF
Keegan Murray
SAC
0.0
SG
Desmond Bane
ORL
0.0
PG
Keaton Wagler
LAC
0.0
malik's Magnificent Team
Malik Marouf
533.96
Fred's Fiesty Team
Dany Hussain
413.30
Margin 120.66
malik's Magnificent Team533.96
SG
Austin Reaves
LAL
73.1
PG
Cade Cunningham
DET
61.2
SF
DeMar DeRozan
DEN
60.1
SG
CJ McCollum
ATL
57.5
C
Naz Reid
CHA
53.3
PG
Ja Morant
POR
52.9
C
Onyeka Okongwu
ATL
52.1
PG
Mikel Brown Jr.
BKN
41.1
SG
Alex Caruso
OKC
28.4
SF
Andrew Wiggins
MIA
27.4
SF
Jaime Jaquez Jr.
MIL
27.1
SF
LeBron James
PHI
0.0
SF
Franz Wagner
ORL
0.0
SG
Kevin Porter Jr.
FA
0.0
PF
Tobias Harris
SA
0.0
SF
RJ Barrett
TOR
0.0
PF
P.J. Washington
DAL
0.0
Fred's Fiesty Team413.30
SF
Paul George
BOS
66.8
SF
Cedric Coward
MEM
63.7
PG
Dylan Harper
SA
59.8
C
Alex Sarr
WSH
46.0
C
Donovan Clingan
POR
41.7
SF
Amen Thompson
HOU
36.4
PF
Toumani Camara
POR
34.4
SF
Matas Buzelis
CHI
26.7
C
Jaren Jackson Jr.
UTA
19.1
PG
LaMelo Ball
MIN
18.7
PG
Darius Garland
LAC
0.0
SF
Jaylen Brown
PHI
0.0
C
Wendell Carter Jr.
ORL
0.0
PF
Chris Cenac Jr.
BOS
0.0
PF
Collin Murray-Boyles
TOR
0.0
SG
Tre Johnson
WSH
0.0
SF
Yaxel Lendeborg
GS
0.0