ALKHAWALDEH FANTASY WORLD Fantasy Sports • Real Rivalries

Matchups

2027 season

Live · Updated just now

Week 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Hamzah's Heated Team
Hamzah Lydick
850.96
The Dynasty
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
622.72
Margin 228.24
Hamzah's Heated Team850.96
PG Luka Doncic LAL 104.0
C Karl-Anthony Towns NY 91.4
SF Michael Porter Jr. BKN 85.2
C Anthony Davis WSH 80.7
PG Jamal Murray DEN 70.7
PF Julius Randle BKN 63.6
C Neemias Queta BOS 56.1
SG Norman Powell CHI 54.2
SF Miles Bridges PHX 50.3
PF Cameron Boozer MEM 45.9
SG Cam Spencer MEM 37.2
SF Mikal Bridges NY 36.3
PF John Collins DET 34.1
PF Aaron Gordon DEN 22.5
PG Christian Anderson CHA 18.9
C Kristaps Porzingis GS 0.0
SG Anfernee Simons PHI 0.0
The Dynasty622.72
C Alperen Sengun HOU 112.3
SG Derrick White BOS 81.2
C Paul Reed DET 78.0
SG Donovan Mitchell CLE 77.0
SF Peyton Watson CLE 67.9
PG Damian Lillard POR 49.7
SG Kyshawn George WSH 46.0
SF Ausar Thompson DET 38.9
SF Jaylen Wells MEM 33.9
PG Collin Gillespie PHX 24.1
SF Trevon Brazile DEN 14.0
SF Scottie Barnes TOR 0.0
C Jaxson Hayes UTA 0.0
SF Cooper Flagg DAL 0.0
SF Trey Murphy III NOP 0.0
C Brook Lopez LAC 0.0
SF Allen Graves TOR 0.0
Ace Trae
Safwan Rahman
725.19
Sameer's Super Team
Sameer Moosa
553.10
Margin 172.09
Ace Trae725.19
PF Jayson Tatum BOS 167.3
SF Brandon Miller CHA 101.7
PF Moussa Diabate CHA 87.4
SF Ace Bailey UTA 76.4
PG Trae Young WSH 71.1
PG Stephon Castle SA 44.9
SG Ryan Rollins MIL 44.0
C Walker Kessler LAL 44.0
PF Jerami Grant MEM 35.0
PG Fred VanVleet HOU 22.5
SG Brayden Burries MIL 15.7
SG Quentin Grimes LAL 8.2
PF Precious Achiuwa SAC 7.1
SF AJ Dybantsa WSH 0.0
SG Dejounte Murray NOP 0.0
SG VJ Edgecombe PHI 0.0
SF Tari Eason HOU 0.0
Sameer's Super Team553.10
C Domantas Sabonis SAC 85.9
PF Evan Mobley CLE 69.7
PG James Harden CLE 63.4
PG Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKC 61.1
SG Jalen Green PHX 56.1
C Aday Mara OKC 52.6
C Rudy Gobert MIN 52.3
PF Jonathan Kuminga MIN 51.3
SF Josh Hart NY 45.0
SG Dyson Daniels ATL 15.8
SG Jeremiah Fears NOP 0.0
SF Kawhi Leonard TOR 0.0
PG Anthony Black ORL 0.0
PF Morez Johnson Jr. DAL 0.0
SF Saddiq Bey NOP 0.0
SF Naji Marshall DAL 0.0
Old habits die nembhard
Yousef Lozon
686.82
Golden Dynasty
Sahir Syed
674.71
Margin 12.11
Old habits die nembhard686.82
C Victor Wembanyama SA 114.8
SG Tyler Herro MIL 83.4
PF Kevin Durant HOU 76.7
PG Tyrese Haliburton IND 74.0
PF Jalen Johnson ATL 63.4
PG Kyrie Irving DAL 60.0
PG Jrue Holiday POR 59.7
PG Jalen Brunson NY 49.6
SF Caleb Wilson CHI 49.3
C Ryan Kalkbrenner CHA 23.8
SG Ayo Dosunmu MIN 18.7
SG Kingston Flemings ATL 13.5
PG Andrew Nembhard IND 0.0
SF Bennedict Mathurin NOP 0.0
C Ivica Zubac IND 0.0
PG Immanuel Quickley TOR 0.0
Golden Dynasty674.71
SG Anthony Edwards MIN 108.3
PG Payton Pritchard BOS 90.5
PG Ajay Mitchell OKC 74.3
PF Jabari Smith Jr. HOU 73.6
PG Stephen Curry GS 66.8
SF Dillon Brooks PHX 64.1
SG Brandin Podziemski GS 63.0
C Myles Turner MIL 51.5
SG Darryn Peterson UTA 44.7
SF Zaccharie Risacher DAL 38.1
PF Zion Williamson NOP 0.0
C Derik Queen NOP 0.0
PG Tyrese Maxey PHI 0.0
SF Gui Santos GS 0.0
SG Jordan Poole NOP 0.0
BeWare of the OG Joker
Tabarak Mir
613.31
Farooque's Fantastic Team
Farooque Nadeem
554.52
Margin 58.79
BeWare of the OG Joker613.31
C Nikola Jokic DEN 86.7
C Kel'el Ware MIL 69.1
PG Keyonte George UTA 61.8
SF OG Anunoby NY 52.1
SG Zach LaVine SAC 50.8
PF Bobby Portis MIA 49.2
PG Davion Mitchell MIA 46.8
SG Ty Jerome MEM 42.0
PG Darius Acuff Jr. SAC 39.6
PG De'Aaron Fox SA 35.4
SG Nickeil Alexander-Walker ATL 25.2
PF Jalen Smith CHI 20.7
PG Devin Booker PHX 20.5
SF Justin Champagnie WSH 8.9
PF Lauri Markkanen UTA 2.5
SG Ebuka Okorie DET 2.2
C Chet Holmgren OKC 0.0
C Joel Embiid PHI 0.0
Farooque's Fantastic Team554.52
PF Giannis Antetokounmpo MIA 108.9
PF Pascal Siakam IND 70.9
C Jarrett Allen CLE 54.4
PF Kyle Kuzma MIL 50.2
SF Jaden McDaniels MIN 48.3
C Bam Adebayo MIA 46.8
SG Aaron Wiggins ATL 37.6
PG Josh Giddey CHI 35.8
SF Keldon Johnson SA 33.0
SG Grayson Allen CHA 30.9
C Zach Edey MEM 21.0
SG Malik Monk SAC 17.0
PG Coby White CHA 0.0
PF Jayden Quaintance SA 0.0
PF Keegan Murray SAC 0.0
SG Desmond Bane ORL 0.0
PG Keaton Wagler LAC 0.0
malik's Magnificent Team
Malik Marouf
533.96
Fred's Fiesty Team
Dany Hussain
413.30
Margin 120.66
malik's Magnificent Team533.96
SG Austin Reaves LAL 73.1
PG Cade Cunningham DET 61.2
SF DeMar DeRozan DEN 60.1
SG CJ McCollum ATL 57.5
C Naz Reid CHA 53.3
PG Ja Morant POR 52.9
C Onyeka Okongwu ATL 52.1
PG Mikel Brown Jr. BKN 41.1
SG Alex Caruso OKC 28.4
SF Andrew Wiggins MIA 27.4
SF Jaime Jaquez Jr. MIL 27.1
SF LeBron James PHI 0.0
SF Franz Wagner ORL 0.0
SG Kevin Porter Jr. FA 0.0
PF Tobias Harris SA 0.0
SF RJ Barrett TOR 0.0
PF P.J. Washington DAL 0.0
Fred's Fiesty Team413.30
SF Paul George BOS 66.8
SF Cedric Coward MEM 63.7
PG Dylan Harper SA 59.8
C Alex Sarr WSH 46.0
C Donovan Clingan POR 41.7
SF Amen Thompson HOU 36.4
PF Toumani Camara POR 34.4
SF Matas Buzelis CHI 26.7
C Jaren Jackson Jr. UTA 19.1
PG LaMelo Ball MIN 18.7
PG Darius Garland LAC 0.0
SF Jaylen Brown PHI 0.0
C Wendell Carter Jr. ORL 0.0
PF Chris Cenac Jr. BOS 0.0
PF Collin Murray-Boyles TOR 0.0
SG Tre Johnson WSH 0.0
SF Yaxel Lendeborg GS 0.0