
Matchups
Live · Updated just now
Antidote United
Malik Marouf
2,259.18
TrpleAye
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
2,174.05
Margin 85.13
Antidote United 2,259.18
PG
Tyrese Maxey
PHI
304.6
SG
Ty Jerome
MEM
259.7
SG
Anthony Edwards
MIN
209.8
SG
Nickeil Alexander-Walker
ATL
180.3
PF
Pascal Siakam
IND
177.9
SF
Jaden McDaniels
MIN
165.6
C
Derik Queen
NOP
158.5
PG
Darius Garland
LAC
154.5
PF
John Collins
DET
151.4
PF
Jalen Williams
OKC
127.9
SF
Cedric Coward
MEM
99.9
SG
Reed Sheppard
HOU
82.5
PG
Egor Demin
BKN
80.3
PG
Collin Gillespie
PHX
57.6
SF
Mikal Bridges
NY
48.5
TrpleAye2,174.05
PG
Luka Doncic
LAL
264.1
C
Joel Embiid
PHI
229.7
SG
Dyson Daniels
ATL
208.3
PG
Keyonte George
UTA
188.7
SF
Jaime Jaquez Jr.
MIL
176.9
SG
Kyshawn George
WSH
148.2
SF
Ace Bailey
UTA
145.8
PF
Jonathan Kuminga
MIN
140.3
SF
Yaxel Lendeborg
GS
109.6
C
Jalen Duren
DET
102.5
PG
Josh Giddey
CHI
100.7
C
Onyeka Okongwu
ATL
99.0
C
Donovan Clingan
POR
93.0
SG
Derrick White
BOS
90.4
SF
Miles Bridges
PHX
77.0
The Haliban
Tabarak Mir
2,055.70
The world wide wemb
Yousef Lozon
1,854.79
Margin 200.91
The Haliban2,055.70
PG
Tyrese Haliburton
IND
222.4
PG
Cade Cunningham
DET
198.8
SG
Zach LaVine
SAC
197.9
PF
Kevin Durant
HOU
189.3
C
Chet Holmgren
OKC
177.1
SF
Josh Hart
NY
160.3
C
Bam Adebayo
MIA
144.6
C
Kel'el Ware
MIL
123.1
SF
Brandon Miller
CHA
119.1
SG
Darryn Peterson
UTA
99.3
PG
Kyrie Irving
DAL
95.9
PG
Keaton Wagler
LAC
89.9
PG
Jrue Holiday
POR
80.4
PG
Davion Mitchell
MIA
70.1
PF
Draymond Green
GS
52.8
C
Jaxson Hayes
UTA
34.9
PG
Coby White
CHA
0.0
The world wide wemb 1,854.79
PG
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
OKC
225.7
C
Alperen Sengun
HOU
219.9
PF
Julius Randle
BKN
186.0
PF
Zion Williamson
NOP
172.6
PF
Lauri Markkanen
UTA
166.6
PG
Dylan Harper
SA
154.8
SF
Paul George
BOS
150.6
PG
Stephen Curry
GS
105.8
PG
Fred VanVleet
HOU
104.1
PF
Rui Hachimura
LAC
82.3
SF
Bennedict Mathurin
NOP
72.1
SF
Peyton Watson
CLE
58.0
PG
Payton Pritchard
BOS
54.0
SG
Kingston Flemings
ATL
53.0
C
Mitchell Robinson
BOS
49.3
Aimmin's Awesome Team
Aimmin Chouaibi
2,049.05
ACuff Her Up
Sahir Syed
1,934.63
Margin 114.42
Aimmin's Awesome Team2,049.05
C
Domantas Sabonis
SAC
281.5
PF
Jalen Johnson
ATL
252.8
SG
Dejounte Murray
NOP
202.1
C
Naz Reid
CHA
176.3
SF
Scottie Barnes
TOR
169.7
PG
Immanuel Quickley
TOR
145.7
SG
Ayo Dosunmu
MIN
136.9
SF
Zaccharie Risacher
DAL
128.2
PG
Jamal Murray
DEN
123.8
SF
Matas Buzelis
CHI
119.4
SG
Desmond Bane
ORL
109.3
PF
Collin Murray-Boyles
TOR
65.4
SG
Jeremiah Fears
NOP
56.4
C
Wendell Carter Jr.
ORL
46.1
C
Yves Missi
NOP
19.6
SF
Cameron Johnson
DEN
16.1
ACuff Her Up1,934.63
SG
Austin Reaves
LAL
218.8
C
Walker Kessler
LAL
202.2
SF
Caleb Wilson
CHI
189.4
C
Anthony Davis
WSH
185.6
PF
Jayson Tatum
BOS
150.7
PG
Jalen Brunson
NY
149.0
SF
OG Anunoby
NY
148.8
PG
Darius Acuff Jr.
SAC
137.6
SF
Trey Murphy III
NOP
128.6
C
Daniel Gafford
DAL
114.3
PF
Jerami Grant
MEM
92.2
C
Myles Turner
MIL
85.9
SG
Ryan Rollins
MIL
73.4
PG
Anthony Black
ORL
58.1
SF
Kon Knueppel
CHA
0.0
What the Balls
Safwan Rahman
1,960.65
Blue Burries
Farooque Nadeem
1,805.03
Margin 155.62
What the Balls1,960.65
C
Victor Wembanyama
SA
225.3
SF
Amen Thompson
HOU
223.2
PF
Cameron Boozer
MEM
180.2
PG
Stephon Castle
SA
163.3
PF
Jabari Smith Jr.
HOU
163.3
PG
LaMelo Ball
MIN
150.8
PF
Paolo Banchero
ORL
146.8
PG
Jalen Suggs
ORL
113.4
C
Alex Sarr
WSH
110.9
PF
Toumani Camara
POR
99.2
PF
Jalen Smith
CHI
79.6
C
Neemias Queta
BOS
77.5
C
Jakob Poeltl
TOR
68.3
PF
Precious Achiuwa
SAC
61.2
SG
Jalen Green
PHX
50.8
PG
Mikel Brown Jr.
BKN
46.9
SF
AJ Dybantsa
WSH
0.0
Blue Burries1,805.03
PF
Giannis Antetokounmpo
MIA
227.4
PG
Trae Young
WSH
202.2
SG
Tyler Herro
MIL
171.9
SF
RJ Barrett
TOR
169.4
SG
VJ Edgecombe
PHI
160.1
C
Jaren Jackson Jr.
UTA
159.6
PF
Evan Mobley
CLE
140.8
PG
Ja Morant
POR
105.1
C
Zach Edey
MEM
96.1
PG
James Harden
CLE
84.1
SF
Andrew Wiggins
MIA
76.4
SF
Dillon Brooks
PHX
57.6
SF
DeMar DeRozan
DEN
48.1
SG
Brayden Burries
MIL
43.7
C
Brook Lopez
LAC
36.7
C
Andre Drummond
NY
25.8
Team Moosa
Sameer Moosa
1,779.97
Hamzah's Heated Team
Hamzah Lydick
1,707.07
Margin 72.90
Team Moosa1,779.97
SF
Jaylen Brown
PHI
231.7
SF
Franz Wagner
ORL
180.8
SG
Donovan Mitchell
CLE
149.9
SF
Cooper Flagg
DAL
143.1
PF
Moussa Diabate
CHA
138.0
PG
Andrew Nembhard
IND
137.6
C
Rudy Gobert
MIN
127.4
SF
Kawhi Leonard
TOR
124.0
PG
Damian Lillard
POR
119.8
C
Jarrett Allen
CLE
113.3
SG
CJ McCollum
ATL
111.3
SF
Ausar Thompson
DET
83.6
SG
Cason Wallace
OKC
77.9
SF
Naji Marshall
DAL
34.1
C
Nikola Vucevic
ORL
7.5
C
Nic Claxton
CHI
0.0
Hamzah's Heated Team1,707.07
C
Karl-Anthony Towns
NY
222.5
PG
De'Aaron Fox
SA
187.4
C
Nikola Jokic
DEN
182.3
SF
LeBron James
PHI
174.9
SF
Michael Porter Jr.
BKN
170.3
PG
Devin Booker
PHX
168.9
SG
Norman Powell
CHI
141.7
C
Ivica Zubac
IND
124.0
SG
Devin Vassell
SA
99.3
PF
Aaron Gordon
DEN
96.5
SG
Collin Sexton
LAL
49.6
SG
Brandin Podziemski
GS
48.0
PF
Keegan Murray
SAC
41.6
C
Kristaps Porzingis
GS
0.0
PF
Tobias Harris
SA
0.0