ALKHAWALDEH FANTASY WORLD Fantasy Sports • Real Rivalries

Matchups

2027 season

Live · Updated just now

Week 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Antidote United
Malik Marouf
2,259.18
TrpleAye
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
2,174.05
Margin 85.13
Antidote United 2,259.18
PG Tyrese Maxey PHI 304.6
SG Ty Jerome MEM 259.7
SG Anthony Edwards MIN 209.8
SG Nickeil Alexander-Walker ATL 180.3
PF Pascal Siakam IND 177.9
SF Jaden McDaniels MIN 165.6
C Derik Queen NOP 158.5
PG Darius Garland LAC 154.5
PF John Collins DET 151.4
PF Jalen Williams OKC 127.9
SF Cedric Coward MEM 99.9
SG Reed Sheppard HOU 82.5
PG Egor Demin BKN 80.3
PG Collin Gillespie PHX 57.6
SF Mikal Bridges NY 48.5
TrpleAye2,174.05
PG Luka Doncic LAL 264.1
C Joel Embiid PHI 229.7
SG Dyson Daniels ATL 208.3
PG Keyonte George UTA 188.7
SF Jaime Jaquez Jr. MIL 176.9
SG Kyshawn George WSH 148.2
SF Ace Bailey UTA 145.8
PF Jonathan Kuminga MIN 140.3
SF Yaxel Lendeborg GS 109.6
C Jalen Duren DET 102.5
PG Josh Giddey CHI 100.7
C Onyeka Okongwu ATL 99.0
C Donovan Clingan POR 93.0
SG Derrick White BOS 90.4
SF Miles Bridges PHX 77.0
The Haliban
Tabarak Mir
2,055.70
The world wide wemb
Yousef Lozon
1,854.79
Margin 200.91
The Haliban2,055.70
PG Tyrese Haliburton IND 222.4
PG Cade Cunningham DET 198.8
SG Zach LaVine SAC 197.9
PF Kevin Durant HOU 189.3
C Chet Holmgren OKC 177.1
SF Josh Hart NY 160.3
C Bam Adebayo MIA 144.6
C Kel'el Ware MIL 123.1
SF Brandon Miller CHA 119.1
SG Darryn Peterson UTA 99.3
PG Kyrie Irving DAL 95.9
PG Keaton Wagler LAC 89.9
PG Jrue Holiday POR 80.4
PG Davion Mitchell MIA 70.1
PF Draymond Green GS 52.8
C Jaxson Hayes UTA 34.9
PG Coby White CHA 0.0
The world wide wemb 1,854.79
PG Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKC 225.7
C Alperen Sengun HOU 219.9
PF Julius Randle BKN 186.0
PF Zion Williamson NOP 172.6
PF Lauri Markkanen UTA 166.6
PG Dylan Harper SA 154.8
SF Paul George BOS 150.6
PG Stephen Curry GS 105.8
PG Fred VanVleet HOU 104.1
PF Rui Hachimura LAC 82.3
SF Bennedict Mathurin NOP 72.1
SF Peyton Watson CLE 58.0
PG Payton Pritchard BOS 54.0
SG Kingston Flemings ATL 53.0
C Mitchell Robinson BOS 49.3
Aimmin's Awesome Team
Aimmin Chouaibi
2,049.05
ACuff Her Up
Sahir Syed
1,934.63
Margin 114.42
Aimmin's Awesome Team2,049.05
C Domantas Sabonis SAC 281.5
PF Jalen Johnson ATL 252.8
SG Dejounte Murray NOP 202.1
C Naz Reid CHA 176.3
SF Scottie Barnes TOR 169.7
PG Immanuel Quickley TOR 145.7
SG Ayo Dosunmu MIN 136.9
SF Zaccharie Risacher DAL 128.2
PG Jamal Murray DEN 123.8
SF Matas Buzelis CHI 119.4
SG Desmond Bane ORL 109.3
PF Collin Murray-Boyles TOR 65.4
SG Jeremiah Fears NOP 56.4
C Wendell Carter Jr. ORL 46.1
C Yves Missi NOP 19.6
SF Cameron Johnson DEN 16.1
ACuff Her Up1,934.63
SG Austin Reaves LAL 218.8
C Walker Kessler LAL 202.2
SF Caleb Wilson CHI 189.4
C Anthony Davis WSH 185.6
PF Jayson Tatum BOS 150.7
PG Jalen Brunson NY 149.0
SF OG Anunoby NY 148.8
PG Darius Acuff Jr. SAC 137.6
SF Trey Murphy III NOP 128.6
C Daniel Gafford DAL 114.3
PF Jerami Grant MEM 92.2
C Myles Turner MIL 85.9
SG Ryan Rollins MIL 73.4
PG Anthony Black ORL 58.1
SF Kon Knueppel CHA 0.0
What the Balls
Safwan Rahman
1,960.65
Blue Burries
Farooque Nadeem
1,805.03
Margin 155.62
What the Balls1,960.65
C Victor Wembanyama SA 225.3
SF Amen Thompson HOU 223.2
PF Cameron Boozer MEM 180.2
PG Stephon Castle SA 163.3
PF Jabari Smith Jr. HOU 163.3
PG LaMelo Ball MIN 150.8
PF Paolo Banchero ORL 146.8
PG Jalen Suggs ORL 113.4
C Alex Sarr WSH 110.9
PF Toumani Camara POR 99.2
PF Jalen Smith CHI 79.6
C Neemias Queta BOS 77.5
C Jakob Poeltl TOR 68.3
PF Precious Achiuwa SAC 61.2
SG Jalen Green PHX 50.8
PG Mikel Brown Jr. BKN 46.9
SF AJ Dybantsa WSH 0.0
Blue Burries1,805.03
PF Giannis Antetokounmpo MIA 227.4
PG Trae Young WSH 202.2
SG Tyler Herro MIL 171.9
SF RJ Barrett TOR 169.4
SG VJ Edgecombe PHI 160.1
C Jaren Jackson Jr. UTA 159.6
PF Evan Mobley CLE 140.8
PG Ja Morant POR 105.1
C Zach Edey MEM 96.1
PG James Harden CLE 84.1
SF Andrew Wiggins MIA 76.4
SF Dillon Brooks PHX 57.6
SF DeMar DeRozan DEN 48.1
SG Brayden Burries MIL 43.7
C Brook Lopez LAC 36.7
C Andre Drummond NY 25.8
Team Moosa
Sameer Moosa
1,779.97
Hamzah's Heated Team
Hamzah Lydick
1,707.07
Margin 72.90
Team Moosa1,779.97
SF Jaylen Brown PHI 231.7
SF Franz Wagner ORL 180.8
SG Donovan Mitchell CLE 149.9
SF Cooper Flagg DAL 143.1
PF Moussa Diabate CHA 138.0
PG Andrew Nembhard IND 137.6
C Rudy Gobert MIN 127.4
SF Kawhi Leonard TOR 124.0
PG Damian Lillard POR 119.8
C Jarrett Allen CLE 113.3
SG CJ McCollum ATL 111.3
SF Ausar Thompson DET 83.6
SG Cason Wallace OKC 77.9
SF Naji Marshall DAL 34.1
C Nikola Vucevic ORL 7.5
C Nic Claxton CHI 0.0
Hamzah's Heated Team1,707.07
C Karl-Anthony Towns NY 222.5
PG De'Aaron Fox SA 187.4
C Nikola Jokic DEN 182.3
SF LeBron James PHI 174.9
SF Michael Porter Jr. BKN 170.3
PG Devin Booker PHX 168.9
SG Norman Powell CHI 141.7
C Ivica Zubac IND 124.0
SG Devin Vassell SA 99.3
PF Aaron Gordon DEN 96.5
SG Collin Sexton LAL 49.6
SG Brandin Podziemski GS 48.0
PF Keegan Murray SAC 41.6
C Kristaps Porzingis GS 0.0
PF Tobias Harris SA 0.0