
Matchups
Live · Updated just now
TrpleAye
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
774.90
Aimmin's Awesome Team
Aimmin Chouaibi
392.54
Margin 382.36
TrpleAye774.90
PG
Luka Doncic
LAL
104.0
SF
Yaxel Lendeborg
GS
97.7
SG
Derrick White
BOS
81.2
SF
Ace Bailey
UTA
76.4
PG
Keyonte George
UTA
61.8
C
Onyeka Okongwu
ATL
52.1
PF
Jonathan Kuminga
MIN
51.3
SF
Miles Bridges
PHX
50.3
SG
Kyshawn George
WSH
46.0
C
Donovan Clingan
POR
41.7
PG
Josh Giddey
CHI
35.8
SF
Jaylen Wells
MEM
33.9
SF
Jaime Jaquez Jr.
MIL
27.1
SG
Dyson Daniels
ATL
15.8
C
Joel Embiid
PHI
0.0
Aimmin's Awesome Team392.54
C
Domantas Sabonis
SAC
85.9
PG
Jamal Murray
DEN
70.7
PF
Jalen Johnson
ATL
63.4
C
Naz Reid
CHA
53.3
SF
Zaccharie Risacher
DAL
38.1
SF
Duncan Robinson
DET
26.9
SF
Matas Buzelis
CHI
26.7
SG
Ayo Dosunmu
MIN
18.7
SF
Justin Champagnie
WSH
8.9
SG
Desmond Bane
ORL
0.0
SG
Dejounte Murray
NOP
0.0
PG
Immanuel Quickley
TOR
0.0
SF
Scottie Barnes
TOR
0.0
C
Wendell Carter Jr.
ORL
0.0
SG
Ja'Kobe Walter
TOR
0.0
The Haliban
Tabarak Mir
750.87
Antidote United
Malik Marouf
553.97
Margin 196.90
The Haliban750.87
SF
Brandon Miller
CHA
101.7
PF
Kevin Durant
HOU
76.7
PG
Ajay Mitchell
OKC
74.3
PG
Tyrese Haliburton
IND
74.0
C
Kel'el Ware
MIL
69.1
PG
Cade Cunningham
DET
61.2
PG
Kyrie Irving
DAL
60.0
SG
Zach LaVine
SAC
50.8
C
Bam Adebayo
MIA
46.8
PG
Davion Mitchell
MIA
46.8
SF
Josh Hart
NY
45.0
SG
Darryn Peterson
UTA
44.7
C
Chet Holmgren
OKC
0.0
C
Jaxson Hayes
UTA
0.0
PG
Keaton Wagler
LAC
0.0
Antidote United 553.97
SG
Anthony Edwards
MIN
108.3
PF
Pascal Siakam
IND
70.9
SF
Cedric Coward
MEM
63.7
SG
Jared McCain
OKC
49.8
SF
Jaden McDaniels
MIN
48.3
SG
Ty Jerome
MEM
42.0
SG
Reed Sheppard
HOU
36.5
SF
Mikal Bridges
NY
36.3
PF
John Collins
DET
34.1
SG
Alex Caruso
OKC
28.4
SG
Nickeil Alexander-Walker
ATL
25.2
PG
Egor Demin
BKN
10.7
PG
Tyrese Maxey
PHI
0.0
C
Derik Queen
NOP
0.0
PG
Darius Garland
LAC
0.0
SG
Terrence Shannon Jr.
MIN
0.0
ACuff Her Up
Sahir Syed
739.78
Hamzah's Heated Team
Hamzah Lydick
526.00
Margin 213.78
ACuff Her Up739.78
PF
Jayson Tatum
BOS
167.3
C
Anthony Davis
WSH
80.7
SG
Austin Reaves
LAL
73.1
C
Daniel Gafford
DAL
53.6
SF
OG Anunoby
NY
52.1
C
Myles Turner
MIL
51.5
PG
Jalen Brunson
NY
49.6
SF
Caleb Wilson
CHI
49.3
SG
Ryan Rollins
MIL
44.0
C
Walker Kessler
LAL
44.0
PG
Darius Acuff Jr.
SAC
39.6
PF
Jerami Grant
MEM
35.0
SF
Trey Murphy III
NOP
0.0
PG
Anthony Black
ORL
0.0
Hamzah's Heated Team526.00
C
Karl-Anthony Towns
NY
91.4
C
Nikola Jokic
DEN
86.7
SF
Michael Porter Jr.
BKN
85.2
SG
Brandin Podziemski
GS
63.0
SG
Norman Powell
CHI
54.2
SG
Devin Vassell
SA
51.6
PG
De'Aaron Fox
SA
35.4
PF
Aaron Gordon
DEN
22.5
PG
Devin Booker
PHX
20.5
SG
Collin Sexton
LAL
15.6
SF
LeBron James
PHI
0.0
C
Ivica Zubac
IND
0.0
C
Kristaps Porzingis
GS
0.0
PF
Tobias Harris
SA
0.0
PF
Keegan Murray
SAC
0.0
The world wide wemb
Yousef Lozon
715.55
Blue Burries
Farooque Nadeem
678.47
Margin 37.08
The world wide wemb 715.55
C
Alperen Sengun
HOU
112.3
SF
Paul George
BOS
100.2
PG
Payton Pritchard
BOS
90.5
SF
Peyton Watson
CLE
67.9
PG
Stephen Curry
GS
66.8
PF
Julius Randle
BKN
63.6
PG
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
OKC
61.1
PG
Dylan Harper
SA
59.8
C
Mitchell Robinson
BOS
55.0
PG
Fred VanVleet
HOU
22.5
SG
Kingston Flemings
ATL
13.5
PF
Lauri Markkanen
UTA
2.5
PF
Zion Williamson
NOP
0.0
SF
Bennedict Mathurin
NOP
0.0
PF
Rui Hachimura
LAC
0.0
Blue Burries678.47
PF
Giannis Antetokounmpo
MIA
108.9
SG
Tyler Herro
MIL
83.4
PG
Trae Young
WSH
71.1
PF
Evan Mobley
CLE
69.7
SF
Dillon Brooks
PHX
64.1
PG
James Harden
CLE
63.4
SF
DeMar DeRozan
DEN
60.1
PG
Ja Morant
POR
52.9
SG
Aaron Wiggins
ATL
37.6
SF
Andrew Wiggins
MIA
27.4
C
Zach Edey
MEM
21.0
C
Jaren Jackson Jr.
UTA
19.1
C
Brook Lopez
LAC
0.0
SG
VJ Edgecombe
PHI
0.0
SF
RJ Barrett
TOR
0.0
What the Balls
Safwan Rahman
604.69
Team Moosa
Sameer Moosa
596.54
Margin 8.15
What the Balls604.69
C
Victor Wembanyama
SA
114.8
PF
Jabari Smith Jr.
HOU
73.6
C
Neemias Queta
BOS
56.1
SG
Jalen Green
PHX
56.1
PF
Kyle Kuzma
MIL
50.2
C
Alex Sarr
WSH
46.0
PF
Cameron Boozer
MEM
45.9
PG
Stephon Castle
SA
44.9
SF
Amen Thompson
HOU
36.4
PF
Toumani Camara
POR
34.4
PF
Jalen Smith
CHI
20.7
PG
LaMelo Ball
MIN
18.7
PF
Precious Achiuwa
SAC
7.1
SF
AJ Dybantsa
WSH
0.0
PG
Kris Dunn
LAC
0.0
Team Moosa596.54
SF
Cooper Flagg
DAL
113.9
PF
Moussa Diabate
CHA
87.4
SG
Donovan Mitchell
CLE
77.0
PF
P.J. Washington
DAL
65.6
SG
CJ McCollum
ATL
57.5
C
Jarrett Allen
CLE
54.4
C
Rudy Gobert
MIN
52.3
PG
Damian Lillard
POR
49.7
SF
Ausar Thompson
DET
38.9
SF
Kawhi Leonard
TOR
0.0
SF
Jaylen Brown
PHI
0.0
SF
Franz Wagner
ORL
0.0
SG
Cason Wallace
OKC
0.0
PG
Andrew Nembhard
IND
0.0
SF
Naji Marshall
DAL
0.0