ALKHAWALDEH FANTASY WORLD Fantasy Sports • Real Rivalries

Matchups

2027 season

Live · Updated just now

Week 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
TrpleAye
Ammar Alkhawaldeh
774.90
Aimmin's Awesome Team
Aimmin Chouaibi
392.54
Margin 382.36
TrpleAye774.90
PG Luka Doncic LAL 104.0
SF Yaxel Lendeborg GS 97.7
SG Derrick White BOS 81.2
SF Ace Bailey UTA 76.4
PG Keyonte George UTA 61.8
C Onyeka Okongwu ATL 52.1
PF Jonathan Kuminga MIN 51.3
SF Miles Bridges PHX 50.3
SG Kyshawn George WSH 46.0
C Donovan Clingan POR 41.7
PG Josh Giddey CHI 35.8
SF Jaylen Wells MEM 33.9
SF Jaime Jaquez Jr. MIL 27.1
SG Dyson Daniels ATL 15.8
C Joel Embiid PHI 0.0
Aimmin's Awesome Team392.54
C Domantas Sabonis SAC 85.9
PG Jamal Murray DEN 70.7
PF Jalen Johnson ATL 63.4
C Naz Reid CHA 53.3
SF Zaccharie Risacher DAL 38.1
SF Duncan Robinson DET 26.9
SF Matas Buzelis CHI 26.7
SG Ayo Dosunmu MIN 18.7
SF Justin Champagnie WSH 8.9
SG Desmond Bane ORL 0.0
SG Dejounte Murray NOP 0.0
PG Immanuel Quickley TOR 0.0
SF Scottie Barnes TOR 0.0
C Wendell Carter Jr. ORL 0.0
SG Ja'Kobe Walter TOR 0.0
The Haliban
Tabarak Mir
750.87
Antidote United
Malik Marouf
553.97
Margin 196.90
The Haliban750.87
SF Brandon Miller CHA 101.7
PF Kevin Durant HOU 76.7
PG Ajay Mitchell OKC 74.3
PG Tyrese Haliburton IND 74.0
C Kel'el Ware MIL 69.1
PG Cade Cunningham DET 61.2
PG Kyrie Irving DAL 60.0
SG Zach LaVine SAC 50.8
C Bam Adebayo MIA 46.8
PG Davion Mitchell MIA 46.8
SF Josh Hart NY 45.0
SG Darryn Peterson UTA 44.7
C Chet Holmgren OKC 0.0
C Jaxson Hayes UTA 0.0
PG Keaton Wagler LAC 0.0
Antidote United 553.97
SG Anthony Edwards MIN 108.3
PF Pascal Siakam IND 70.9
SF Cedric Coward MEM 63.7
SG Jared McCain OKC 49.8
SF Jaden McDaniels MIN 48.3
SG Ty Jerome MEM 42.0
SG Reed Sheppard HOU 36.5
SF Mikal Bridges NY 36.3
PF John Collins DET 34.1
SG Alex Caruso OKC 28.4
SG Nickeil Alexander-Walker ATL 25.2
PG Egor Demin BKN 10.7
PG Tyrese Maxey PHI 0.0
C Derik Queen NOP 0.0
PG Darius Garland LAC 0.0
SG Terrence Shannon Jr. MIN 0.0
ACuff Her Up
Sahir Syed
739.78
Hamzah's Heated Team
Hamzah Lydick
526.00
Margin 213.78
ACuff Her Up739.78
PF Jayson Tatum BOS 167.3
C Anthony Davis WSH 80.7
SG Austin Reaves LAL 73.1
C Daniel Gafford DAL 53.6
SF OG Anunoby NY 52.1
C Myles Turner MIL 51.5
PG Jalen Brunson NY 49.6
SF Caleb Wilson CHI 49.3
SG Ryan Rollins MIL 44.0
C Walker Kessler LAL 44.0
PG Darius Acuff Jr. SAC 39.6
PF Jerami Grant MEM 35.0
SF Trey Murphy III NOP 0.0
PG Anthony Black ORL 0.0
Hamzah's Heated Team526.00
C Karl-Anthony Towns NY 91.4
C Nikola Jokic DEN 86.7
SF Michael Porter Jr. BKN 85.2
SG Brandin Podziemski GS 63.0
SG Norman Powell CHI 54.2
SG Devin Vassell SA 51.6
PG De'Aaron Fox SA 35.4
PF Aaron Gordon DEN 22.5
PG Devin Booker PHX 20.5
SG Collin Sexton LAL 15.6
SF LeBron James PHI 0.0
C Ivica Zubac IND 0.0
C Kristaps Porzingis GS 0.0
PF Tobias Harris SA 0.0
PF Keegan Murray SAC 0.0
The world wide wemb
Yousef Lozon
715.55
Blue Burries
Farooque Nadeem
678.47
Margin 37.08
The world wide wemb 715.55
C Alperen Sengun HOU 112.3
SF Paul George BOS 100.2
PG Payton Pritchard BOS 90.5
SF Peyton Watson CLE 67.9
PG Stephen Curry GS 66.8
PF Julius Randle BKN 63.6
PG Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKC 61.1
PG Dylan Harper SA 59.8
C Mitchell Robinson BOS 55.0
PG Fred VanVleet HOU 22.5
SG Kingston Flemings ATL 13.5
PF Lauri Markkanen UTA 2.5
PF Zion Williamson NOP 0.0
SF Bennedict Mathurin NOP 0.0
PF Rui Hachimura LAC 0.0
Blue Burries678.47
PF Giannis Antetokounmpo MIA 108.9
SG Tyler Herro MIL 83.4
PG Trae Young WSH 71.1
PF Evan Mobley CLE 69.7
SF Dillon Brooks PHX 64.1
PG James Harden CLE 63.4
SF DeMar DeRozan DEN 60.1
PG Ja Morant POR 52.9
SG Aaron Wiggins ATL 37.6
SF Andrew Wiggins MIA 27.4
C Zach Edey MEM 21.0
C Jaren Jackson Jr. UTA 19.1
C Brook Lopez LAC 0.0
SG VJ Edgecombe PHI 0.0
SF RJ Barrett TOR 0.0
What the Balls
Safwan Rahman
604.69
Team Moosa
Sameer Moosa
596.54
Margin 8.15
What the Balls604.69
C Victor Wembanyama SA 114.8
PF Jabari Smith Jr. HOU 73.6
C Neemias Queta BOS 56.1
SG Jalen Green PHX 56.1
PF Kyle Kuzma MIL 50.2
C Alex Sarr WSH 46.0
PF Cameron Boozer MEM 45.9
PG Stephon Castle SA 44.9
SF Amen Thompson HOU 36.4
PF Toumani Camara POR 34.4
PF Jalen Smith CHI 20.7
PG LaMelo Ball MIN 18.7
PF Precious Achiuwa SAC 7.1
SF AJ Dybantsa WSH 0.0
PG Kris Dunn LAC 0.0
Team Moosa596.54
SF Cooper Flagg DAL 113.9
PF Moussa Diabate CHA 87.4
SG Donovan Mitchell CLE 77.0
PF P.J. Washington DAL 65.6
SG CJ McCollum ATL 57.5
C Jarrett Allen CLE 54.4
C Rudy Gobert MIN 52.3
PG Damian Lillard POR 49.7
SF Ausar Thompson DET 38.9
SF Kawhi Leonard TOR 0.0
SF Jaylen Brown PHI 0.0
SF Franz Wagner ORL 0.0
SG Cason Wallace OKC 0.0
PG Andrew Nembhard IND 0.0
SF Naji Marshall DAL 0.0